We are Europe!

Manifesto for re-building Europe from the bottom up

initiated by Ulrich Beck und Daniel Cohn-Bendit

A European Year of Volunteering for Everyone – for taxi drivers and theologians, for workers and the workless, for managers and musicians, for teachers and trainees, for sculptors and sous-chefs, for supreme court judges and senior citizens, for men and women – as a response to the euro crisis!

The young people of Europe may be better educated than ever before but they still feel powerless in the face of the looming bankruptcy of nation-states and the terminal decline of labor markets. Every fourth European under the age of 25 is unemployed. In the many places where disenfranchised young people have set up camp and made public protests they are clamoring for social justice. Wherever such camps are – in Spain, Portugal, the countries of North Africa, American cities or Moscow – this demand is being made with great force and fervor. Anger is mounting over a political system that rescues banks with eye-watering mountains of debt but squanders the future of young people in the process. But how much hope can be held out for a Europe with a steadily ageing population?

US President John F. Kennedy astounded the world with his idea of founding a Peace Corps. “Ask not what your country can do for you – ask what you can do for your country.”

We, the undersigned, wish to provide a mouthpiece for European civil society. For this reason, we are asking the European Commission and national governments, the European Parliament and national parliaments to create a Europe of actively employed citizens and to secure the financial and legal requirements for the European Year of Volunteering for Everyone – as a counter-model to the top-down Europe, the Europe of elites and technocrats that has prevailed up to now that considers itself responsible for forging the destiny of the citizenry of Europe – if need be, against its will. For it is this unspoken maxim of European politics that is threatening to destroy the entire European project.
The aim is to democratize the national democracies in order to rebuild Europe in the spirit of the rallying cry: Don’t ask what Europe can do for you but ask what you can do for Europe – by Doing Europe!

read more...

Support this initiative with your name

Please give us your signature. Simply enter your details and confirm the answers-mail system!

tell friends:

* Please check the inbox of your e-mail account or possibly your spam folder after signing
the petition so you can confirm your signature in the e-mail.
Thank you!

Signatories

Phillip Robinson, Frank Schönborn, Hendrik Faustmann, Dominic Huck, Angela Kölling, Matthew Pickerill, Nikolai Gad, Oliver Milne, Moritz Riesewieck, Vasil Dikov, Simeon Minev, Esther Jexen Dall, belen ciprian, Mario CHIADO' RANA, Christian Thiel, Hans Dr. Moser, Calvin Fromm, Johannes Wagner, Michel Paschalides, Juan Manuel Cárdenas, Davide Pesce, Alberto Schneebeli, Aline Faller, Karl Schüpbach, Frantisek Hudec, Werner Blickenstorfer, Ana-Maria Landa, Rachel Howard, Petra Diekmann-Lächele, Michael Sibly, Elizabeth Flood, Pádraic Flood, Anna Zentis, Bernd Zwönitzer, Kosmopolen eV, Emanuela Danielewicz, Felix Hoepner, Leni Fox, Romy Bank, Kathleen Ackerman, Juan Kindelan, Julio Reyes Montesinos, Ioanna Paschalidou, Martina Mrongovius , Martin Schwark, Eric Adrien, Andrew Arato, Steffen Gentis, Alicja Syska, Hannes Kunstreich, Peter Cushion, Alexander Oey, Andreas Falk, Magdalena Hirschberger, Maximilian Schäfer, Monica Silva, Erhan Ozdemir, Mike Reynolds, Jan Wilde, Peter van Leeuwen, Claudia Sternberg, Hansulrich Kaufmann, Bernd Villiger, Katja Lapadula, Caroline Iberg, Thomas Percy, Claudine Gautschi-Andris, Christoph Klug, Anna Lehmann, Markus Schindler, Edrich Adigun-Harris, alessandro malfatto, Diane Olivier, Lennard Maurice, Maurice Malanes, José Outeiro, Kevin Zachary Schuler, Alice Twaite, Matthias Treder, Ole Brandt, Frank Salazar, Ron stuart-Knill, Heide-Marie Seybert, Sandra Morar, Nina Engelberg Forster, Tony Everden, Gerda van Eeden, Paul Murphy, Enno Weise, Suzanne Fischer, Matthias Bertschinger, Enrique Sanmartin, Wiebke Stadler, Richard Bruskowski, Guido Hartenberg, Dr. Herwig Pieslinger, Lara Ladik, Wydmusch Solange, Philipp Frese, Ramona Cacic-Reinecke, Michael Groß, Armin Rücker, Britta Hölzer, Pedro López, Daphne Hadjiandreou-Boll, lola jover, Hans-Herbert Kögler, Amparo Guardiola, David Limon, Antonia Persch, Niels Dietrich, Andreas Dietrich, max Landsberg, Wolfgang Wälischmiller, Christof Ephraim, Sylvia Stützner, Niko Wieland, Gert-Claus Wagner, Martina Bücherl, Nichlas Kastaniegaard, Pedro Santos, Thomas Stigler, daniel ostermeier, karin jaroschka, Markus Jaroschka, Ivo Podhorsky, Noel David Nicolaus, Marcus Reinecke, Eulàlia Porta, Luan Peter Hasnay, Amelie Starke, Bruno Fischli, Markus Conen, Sven Felten, Ronja Krebs, Obrad Savic, Ganna Veenhuysen, Jacob Veenhuysen, Holger Birckmann, FRANCESCO FERRARO, Octavio Caraballo, vera tika, Michał Kowala, Feldmann Klaus A., Michel Dévoluy, Kurt Engler, Nikolaus Neumaier, Liselotte Voer, Ernesto Ruiz Ureta, Zoran Jelic, Jose Manuel De la Vega, Niels Mauermann, Joachim Bandau, Irmel Kamp-Bandau, Hubert Fischer, Stefan Hell, Daniel Rebholz, Friedrich W. Prof. Seibel, Beatriz Pérez, Oliver Kumpfert, Hedwig Maier-Unrath, Ursula Gaupp, Sr. Athanasia Simon, Christa Höfken, Antoine Duval, Jonas Neubert, Olga Vostretsova, Jürgen Linde, Rüdiger Sauer, Samuel Nello, Valentin Reck, Wolfgang Felber, DARRAGH HAYES-MORIARTY, Dennis Windisch, Maia Bijl, Irene Dr Dziallas-Laur, Markus Waraschinski, Peter Sternberg, Uwe Kerschbaumer, Barbara Duc Goninaz, Eberhard Staiger, Erika C. Jäger, Fritz Jäger, Michael und Gerda Dillmann, Sabine Gum, Hellmut Hattler, Hans-Dieter Buehler, Erdem Ersay, Heidi Pietron, Anne-Christine Ehrhardt-Schütz, Dr. PETER KULITZ, Ulla Wendel, Werner Fuhrmann, Anke Brunn, axel scheffler, Sabine Großkopf, Martin Hasselbring, Karl-Heinz Dr. Höfken, Batur Talu, Ruth Wesselhoeft, Jutta Eifer, Line Marie Thorsen, Jürgen H. Wustmann, Martin Gaupp, Joachim Jung, Doris Bachmann-Medick, Manfred Zumtobel, Joseph Waldstein, rainer-olaf Schultze, Nadine Ninette Jäger, Anthony Roche, Thomas Caesar, Dieter Kastrup, Michael Serrer, Peter Fleiner, Hans-Rudolf Meier, Gert Nicolaysen, Felipe González Santos, Barbara Gerecht, Wolfgang Conrad Riehl, Patrizia Nanz, Wolfgang Kowalsky, Gerhard Guldner, Monika Gerharz, Wolfgang Mattern, Klaus Störch, Christoph Kühn, Liam Fitzgerald, Wolfgang Kaiser, Nadia Nelson, gerhard wagner, François Nelson, Piotr Poliwoda, Matthew Wiseman, vitor ribeiro, Irmantas Reimeris, Herle Forbrich, Luis Sarmento, Philipp Keller, Sabine Kronawetter, Stephen Bean, Moritz Marl, Hannes Gröblacher, Ismael Duá, Mar Sánchez, Peter Bilger, Jonathan Mack, Ute Stoltenberg, Katja Sinko, Nikolai Richter, Kathrin Merkle, Dorine Walz, Rosário Maria José, Martin Hauberg-Lund, Thiago Leão, paolo borsalino, Tomás Vázquez-Lepinette, Thomas Berghaus, Benjamin Zeeb, Nico Andreas Heller, Mario Caeiro, Wolfgang Gotterbarm, Jürgen Schuft, Silvia König, Mathieu Wellner, jorg cygan, Dirk du Pin, Diethild Simon, Iris Köhler-Fritsch , Monika Blumenstock, RAMON PONS BALLBE, Faust Manresa, Helga Köcher, Birgit Kraus, Josef Mußmann, Juan Losada, Irene Hahn-Fuhr, Alberto Zamattio, Gottfried Meyer-Thoss, Corentin Delepaut, Daniel Geilenberg, Rainer Thiem, Matthias Wörther, Luis Cortez, Stefan Cutajar, Jake Azzopardi, José Monter Pérez, Carmen Sporidis, Peter Gittins, christiane kühne, Tricia Hartmann, Josep Llop, katharina grossardt, Michael Cwik, Katja Schickel, Dionysia Lagiou, Felicitas Kresimon, carla melli, Carlos Reis, Ursula Hagen, JOSE ANTONIO NOVAK, Kenka Lekovich, Saxe Sebastian Lomholt, Lucia Marti, MARIA CÉLIA RAMOS, Ersi Filippopoulou, Mar Espés Ojea, Wassilios Trapezanlidis, KAKU SCUD, Chris Silber, Rosa Marie Keller, Inka Eberhardt, Grzegorz Markoń, roland vaxelaire bxl, Alexander Holzinger, Jiří Dobečka, Sven Jaros, Stephen BASTOS, Ondřej Bendl, Karol-Pavol Krajnik, Marcin Szczepański, Giancarlo ANTINORI, Kerstin Küster, Goncalo Santos, Eva Cothias, Edith Ballantyne, jeanne vickers, Max Rößler, ALBERTO ALEMANNO , Thomas Perroud, Damien Bauduin, Bille Haag, Cristina Soltuz, Héloïse Abdalan, Olimpia Parje, Tina Miedtank, Josef Denk, Martin Urschel, John Regan, Ute Zahl, Michael Killian, CLAYER Gabriel, Samuel Buschhorn, Warren Schmidt, José Antonio Diez-Alday, Wulf Erley, Aisling Ryan, Tilmann Vahle, Heiner Salomon, Kim Booth, Begoña Etxebarria, Pieter Van Habberney, Eva Schwedes, Ducon Lajoie, Wyon David, Arthur Hall, Edoardo Eusepi, Mimis Petridis, Silvestre Pedrosa, Carlos Augusto, Pedro Castello Lopes, Samuel Shearn, Georg Metz, Karen Reichel, James Smith, Jannes Klee, Christina Ücker, henry willis, D'Alexandris jean Marius , Frederick Hancock, Robert Levin, Frederichs Günther, Paula Silva , Carmen Garcia De Andres, Alan Dickey, Charley Hobbs, Effie Chilla, Lewis Ames, Nigel Sutherland, bettina thran, Seraphim Alvanides, Orsolya Sofalvi, willem Docters van Leeuwen, Lúcia Santos, bianca ballesteros, Benedikt Schneider, Sven Maschler, Peter Marburger, Fernanda Pacurucu, Karel Gorenc, Yukari Hirasawa, Roxx Gonzalez, Alessandro J. BOGGIAN, mariana ojeda sanchez, Jadzia Gorenc, Lines Mogollón, Octavio Mercado, sandra peredo, Eugenio Fernandez Alanis, Alexander Damianos, Oliver Said, Christopher Kunst, YOLANDA HATZI, mai vidali, Wilhelm Bodewigs, Klaus-Dieter Gorenc, Micha Vandermeulen, Jehona Gjurgjeala, Theodoros Panou, Kleareti Kralli, Martyn Smithers, Katya Lembessi, Pal Fugelli, Maria Vitoraki, Adamantios Christos Aidinis, Viktoria Constanze Reichelt, Eleni Paraskevopoulou, Anna Karamanou, Tasos Krommydas, Evdoxia Balatsiou, Vangelis Ntouvlis, Stratos Tzitzis, makis andronopoulos, Georgios Ritzoulis, Anna Damianidi, eleni botsoglou, christos christakopoulos, valerie laugier, Georgia Katopodi, Vangelis Vardakas, Melitta Gourtsoyanni, vassilis rallidis, Achilleas Gkekas, Lukas Vogel, Chris Bongartz, Jakob Stollberger, Joachim Hagenauer, Garry Eaton, Alan Connor, Jaroslav SCHUBERT, Jørn Hole, Terry Disteldorf, JULIA SCHUMACHER, Erwin Rauscher, Gabriella Mensch, Clément COLLAVERI, Philipp Wagenhals, Thomas Hain, FREDERIC BORNE, Joseph Lyman, James Appleyard, Ian Leveson, Sofie Traulsen, Soner Cayla, blair ames, Linda Callesen, Nicolas Nguyen Van, Gisela Kallenbach, Dwight Aylsworth, Tomaž Kugler, Ulrich Greiner-Pachter, Eva Chen, Karl Michael Müller, Joseph Aylsworth, Uta Gabay, Eva Gräff, Marie Kusche, Giovanni Barba, Shatadru Seal, Dimitris Daimoglou, julian godon, Hans-Peter Lüthi, Velichka Milina, Jürgen Caloja, Víctor Adrián de la Cruz Serrano, Fraser Kinley, Stella Tarlyovska, Ayhan Raimov, Casimiro Curado, Vincenzo Ariano, Anna-Rebecca Ruppert, Pieter Hillewaert, alessandra spaziante, Friedrich Clemens Püttmann, Ognyan Paskalev, Michael Schulz, Dirk Lambrechts, Callum Pierce, Christian Fahrenbach, Steffen Philippi, Wolfgang Nöldner, Markus Karsch, Rob Hoppe, Ingo Scheulen, Duncan Redmond, Luisa Carvalho, Alban Bokshi, Nick-Julian Lehmann, Lucia Redecke, Matteo Marcolini, Matthew Swinnerton, Hale Oktav, Benjamin Stritzinger, Birgit Lenz, maraia cecília silva, Caroline Bindslev, renato martinolli, Alfredo Cravador, Italo Mauro, Maurice Jaeschke, damiano bandini, Gagarin Miljkovich, Loles Utrera, Kaye Nolan, John Myhre Frederiksen, Ulrich Johannes Völker, PAOLA BIELLI, Doreen Allerkamp, Ilker Cayla, Clemens Schöll, Jörg Wild, Kristin Bartholmeß, Gerhard Böhm, Sophie Duhnkrack, Lefteris Krysalis, Walter Brinkmann, Eva Nießler-Brinkmann, Jose Guimaraes, Justin Dempsey, Walter Navarro, Katharina Kettner, Matthias Treber, David Twigg, Charles Ade Tima, Stephen Bergmann, Joachim Staugaard, Alastair Pelan, Miguel Martínez, Jose Almeida, Leonardo Paoli, Au fil des Nuages, Alexandre CHARLET, patrick sommier, Aurora Rodriguez, Encarnación Garcia, Serena Calderisi, Alexandre Emilio, Θανάσης Βασιλείου, Daniel Llorente, Jose Luis Marián Delgado, Michele Muscas, Alex Dressler, Volker Hörner, Vladimir Stoychev, Frederick Lewis, Ligia Corduneanu, Quinlan Morake, Falk Schuetz, Kasper Gori Verdoner, Marius Fischer, Nijaz Deleut, Ilaria Orselli, Danai Delipetrou, William Outhwaite, catherine callico, Peter Stephan, David Bartsch, Lukas Nic Dalgaard, Simon Heitz, Claudia Gimeno Fernández, Josep Vicent Valero, Andres Tennstedt, Mathilde Weibel, Roger Hessel, Gianfranco Draghi, Julia S Cheng, Efi Theodoropoulou , Marlena Harnisch, Christophe Mergeai, Matthias Hauk, Saskia Nagel, Laurent Standaert, Simon Sahner, Annabel Bentler, Jean-Marie Frentz, IULIANA LEPSA, Giulia Perosa, Joaquín Baliña, steffi ober, Achim Viehweg, Theeuwes de Jong, Michael Fechner, teresa muñoz guillén, Heidelore Becker, Manuela du Bois-Reymond, Daphne Mavrommati, Des Burke, Marianna Perianova, Avram Adizes, Martti Tulenheimo, Laura Brincus, Bo Dohmen, Philippe Van Parijs, Jan Wysocki, Patricia Ratzel, Paul Morbach, Henri Vermeulen, Igor Mikušiak, Jana Husnajova, Mickel Magnus, Rolf Eickmeier, Wilson Chan, Melih Rüştü Çalıkoğlu, Kathleen Latimer, Russell Kent, Vira Sachenko, Diego Soares, Colombe Ladreit de Lacharriere, Johannes Schmidt, Claudia Hauck, Sonja Schmittgall, felipe de la cruz gonzalez, Núria Torrent, Alexandra Lange-Brock, Fey Jan-Christian, Anka Johnston, Stefanie Kirsch, Po-Yi Liu, Kathrine Storm, Robert Johnston , Katja Rohrbach, Hüseyin Yorulmaz, Max van Bahlen, Florian Kaiser, Michail Manidakis, christiana vardakou, hannah huddy, Stefan Miron, Sebastian Brede, Marina Boshnakova, Natalia Muñoz-Casayús, George Voskopoulos, Marina Chandoutis, Konstantinos Vardakos, Marilyn Pisante, Thomas Gillitzer, Jens Woelk, Ida Ebbensgaard, Javier Ruiz Soler, Thomas Dumke, Mª Teresa Pallarés Ramos, James Dawson, Craig Elliott, Martin Schaffner, Sue Jerofsky, Matthias Brabetz, Paulo Pimenta, Antonio Kiselić, Deividas Kuklys, Johan Telstad, Eliana Pais, Alexandros Ioannou, Katharina Simon, Mike Press, veronica antoniou, akis telemachou, Dorel Mihaila, Achim Werner, Thierry Desneux, Alejandro Reina Batista, Wolfgang Schröter, Aakash Budathoki, Claudia Kipka, Ludwig Roger, Mertkan Hamit, Katarina Vidovic, Daniel Schnur, Anna Wunderlich, Lina Papadopoulou, Manuel Lumbreras, Tom Radenz, Robin Sontheimer, Lammert de Jong, Erik Christensen, Alexander Barwig, Coni Soddemann, Gabriele Buschmann, Albert Klamt, R Byrne, Dr Alexander Hall, Stephen Patalong, Hugo Mouro, Marek Plavcan, Eva Felder, Fernanda Neutel, Susanne Gössl, Aidel Díaz Mejías, jonas dohm, Ole Engel, Christian Denzin, Poti Scherz, onkel heini, Alfred Scherz, Jana Kinne, markus tripolt, Valter Matafome, Christophe Haine, James Graham, Arif Muharremi, Jasmin Seibold, Christophe Duflos, Jasmin Schreyer, Marcos Méndez Sanguos, Tobias Flessenkemper, Brey Hansjörg, Verena Ringler, Stefan Gužvica, Evelyn Gottschling , Ruth Steinke, Marcel Grube, Nádia Carreira, Adriana Glowicka, Rainer Förster, Friederike Enssle, Jaime García-Herranz Castelo, Torsten Nohl, Andreas Gaul, Hagen Langhuth, Walter Steinheuer, Clara Steinke, Kerstin Förster, Dörte Determann, Simon Moosleitner, Anna-Lena Sender, Philipp Klotz, Maike Unger, Robert Stieß, A L E X A N D R A Boc, sara pierri, Terry Reintke, Beate Berns, Birgitt Schneider-Theobalt, Gerold Theobalt, E. W. Udo Küppers, Jan-Philipp Küppers, Pieraugusto Pozzi, Jochen Lembke, Günther Zechberger, Reinhard Schmidt, Florian Benz, Marta Molino, Christina Schöpe, Bernd Schoepe, Brigitte Marcher, Bernd Biesenbach, Leonardo Novo, Melitta Konopka, Andreas Beisemann, Héctor Oliva Bolaños, Dirk Foremny, Gisela Müller-Brandeck-Bocquet, Gabriel Mühlhölzer, HEIDRUN FRANZKE, Gabriele Rehder, Gerhard Engels, Elke Lies, Ursula Künnemann, Christel Krey-Altena, Susanne Grassmann, Nike Kirchhof, Hans-Christoph Sens, Caroline Mogler, Uwe Haake, Winand Vieten, Lilo Wessel, Katrin Galler, Stephan Bojinski, Jakob Bund, Stephanie Kehrer, Otmar Iser, Michael Rathert, Julian R.C. Dirnecker, Bruno Dr. Kathollnig, Joachim Grunert, Benjamin Peter, Liane Schmiederer, Benjamin Bertram Schulz, Miguel Archer, Daniela Malan, Mey Kevin, Florian Schwinn, camila valenzuela, Evgeniya Leonova, Andreas Schwab, Andrzej Sojka, Marco Brehme, Alexander Münch, Arno Trültzsch, Dieter Oltmanns, Stephan Kaschner, Elisa Satjukow, Stefan Thode, Luisa Maria Schweizer, Mario Aller San Millán, rafael peña poza, José Poza Valle, Galina Römmert-Rühle, Heiko Saeger, Niels Ole Krogh, Jean-Pierre Barriere, Matthias Harbeck, Cornelia Hemmann, Adrian Banita, Sybille Gimpl, Mészáros Szilárd, Cécile de Blic, Fritz Lorenz, Jørgen Christian Wind Nielsen, Horst Graef, Ornella Gorno, Irina Salzberg Lewintal, Juan Carlos Salzberg Zalcberg, Inka Maria Zeidler, Lourdes Beneris, Rosa Pérez, Martin Ostertag, Inge Vendryes, Heinz Troll, Marion Haase, Andreas Schauder, Max Paul Mielke, Michael Weisbarth, Karl-Martin Schönhals, josep blanch, Julian Doraci, Veronika Huber, Bregje Stockbroekx, Petra Rathmann, Géraldine André, gilles dupal, Sigrid Gulix, Mélanie Chaplier, Franck HIDVEGI, François Ronveaux, Ljudmila Beitler, Dorte Klingelhöfer, Philipp Nagel, Felix Tolleson, Valentin Nesovski, Natali Solovev, Rosa Sala Rose, Anuschka Seifert, albert compte, Olsi Lelaj, Pere Güell, Bartolo Musil, Leonora Demaj, Jaime Bravo, Ismael Olea, carmen g. berral, asis barbera, Félix Hernández González, Iñigo Lamarca Iturbe, miguel diez, Andrea Esposito, Miguel Andrino, Irini Kapellou, Clara Álvarez de Eulate Gámez, Erjon Latifi, Michael Schmidt, Athinta Papa, Roland Erlinger, Elda Hysenbelli, Olsi Dervishi, Hanna Klosi, Nele Reich, Luis Abad, Sebastian Ledesma-Morán, Christoph Schaeffer, Lukas Maher, Jose Manuel Pita Moure, holk freytag, Sven Berger, Sarah Klinger, michael ubbelohde, Laura Pereira, Adolf Stepan, Sergy Alpin, Robbert Maris, maria appel nissen, Kamelia Angelova, Susanne Nesselrodt, Lydia Kondova, Axel Rosendahl Huber, Joachim Bernauer, Lena Tietgen, Ina Klein, Ulrike Weitbrecht, PHILIPPE LE GAL, Sarah Rharbaoui, Tamara Kolaric, Mathias Gockeln, Jan Willem Koelewijn, Christian Wolf, Ivan Gospodinov, Udo Jessen, Frank Schaefer, Svetla Marinova, ANDREEA DAVIDESCU, Stiliyan Iliev, Diana Ivanova, Krassimir Stojanov, Orkan Kösemen, Johanna Schmidt-Jevtic, isabelle Birchler, Snezhana Dimitrova, Alexandra Frings-Scholz, Markus Mittnenzweig, Robert Scholz, gerald koenig, Margareta Uliarte, Mischa Ruf, Frank Morawietz, Barbara Tham Tham, Ivelina Moncheva, Stanimir Panayotov, Antoaneta Koleva, Kai Fuhrmann , Simon Rottloff, Eva-Marie Wagner, Christine Reich, Hans J. Kammler, Carl Freier, Dr. Peter Mierau, Michèle GUYOT-ROZE, Nikolaos Markopoulos, Susanne Heinze-Drinda, margherita sforza, Hellmut Seemann, Radek Svoboda, Erik Krummbach, Concetto Maugeri, Andrea Pogliano, françois Dupont, Florian Koll, Nikolas Papageorgiou, Jan Sebastian Schmalz, Howard Williamson, Ellen Beuerle, Mario Premke, Philipp Boetzelen, Daniel Graffé, Dennis Kuhpfahl, Tobias Lechner, Martin Hartig, Georg May, Reinard Schmitz, Sadi Abdulkarim, Klaus Windolph, Doris Klingenhagen, Jörg Roloff, Lothar Kirmse, Hanne Kleinemas, Susanne Lenz-Michaud, Ákos Szederjei, Arwed Nadzeika, Tobias Fischer, Tobias Übele, Hans Lohmeier, Markus Lutziger, Karsten Zimmermann, Wilfried Vyslozil, Bettina Stadtmüller, Eigil Møller, Peter Blitz, sonja nagel, Guha R. Quiring, Constadinos Coussios, Reiner Müller, Heike Möller, Gunhild Muschenheim, Michael Dieter, Armin J. Noll, Markus Koch, Karin Sander, Stefan Krüger, Rainer Müller, Uwe Heinemann, Klaus welling, Reiner Pfister-Ecker, Markus Dressel, Joachim Volk, Cornelius Helmes, harry heine, Christopher Bolte, Michae Kliefert, Juan Carlos Ortigosa, Kayser Angeles, Mirjam Ziegler, Mark Nygaard, Manuel Quaring, Dr.Frank Bruns, Pol Edinger, Gisela Kuiper-Döll, Peter Wetzler, Alfred Dätwyler, Gisela Döll, Hans-Dieter Brucker, Barbara Meiboom, Annette Langen, Sarah Eilingsfeld, Ulrich Besirske, Andreas Kühler, Johannes Frank, Stefan Fuchs, Moritz Hengel, Mark Blöchinger, gunter daniel, bettina gohde, Stephan Walter, Anna Pérez Borja, Yannick Ecker, Lilliane Scheidecker, Horst Scheidecker, Prof. Dr. Jörg Baur, Carmen Rau, Hans-Werner Seehafer, Dieter Hirsch, Casper Knudsen, Helmut Förderer, gabriella mensch, Angelika van der Schilden, Miguel Galaz, Uta Julia Schüler, Irmtraudt Kuß, marinko vucinic, Janko Vollmer, Daniel Schäfer, Julius Höck, Ingo Böttcher, Carmen Goyer, Hans-Joachim Ebel, Chloé Pathé, Freed Krebs, Thomas Rahner, Alois Schwienbacher, Dr. Wilhelm Wolze, Elke König, Hermann Fellgiebel, Joachim Liepe, Marie-Christine Jacquot, Ludwig Greven, Josef Elmer, Jesus Casquete, dante blagho, Clemens Niederberger, Antje Foresta, Dr. Axel Ulrich, Jörg Jordan, Peter Ahlfeldt, margit schiffer, Holger Schlosser, Sebastian Wegner, Klaus Emisch, Lennart Hespenheide, Christian H. G. Horsch, Torsten Stratmann, marion biesemann, Volker Jurké, Werner Sternberger, Thomas Schumacher, Anthony Bannister, Hans Peter Schickel, Udo Kotthaus, Ingeborg Groebel, Gerlinde Muth, wolfgang heinz weber, helmut reiner winson, Wolfgang Thumm, Herbert Nutbohm, Robert Meyer, Helmut Hübinger, Klaus Jwske, Rita Struckmann-Wagner, Klaus Wagner, Claus-Dieter Röhrig, Dieter Baumann, Marcel Lewicki, Heinz Rosenberg, Sabine Sophie Rösch, Arno Lindenberg, Ida Röpfl, Wolfgang Heitzer-Krichel, Mario Baumann, Peter Kinstle, Ruth Reimertshofer, Christoph Mathieu, Bernd Mathieu, Michael Cwik, Luke Richer, Joseph Kuszli, Georg Schinarakis, szabina czako, Pieter Lemmens, Alicia Valero, Kim elmose, Benedikt Sarreiter, Tobias Moorstedt , Alexander Deliyannis, Paula Galaz-Goyke, Ludwig Tent, Inge Köngeter, Gabriel Stoica, Harald Menz, Dana Manescu, Nicolas Hellmuth, Matěj Sláma, Thomas Wagner-Synagowitz, Hanna Ketterer, Diego González Marín, Manfred Escherig, Regine Schürer, Peter J. Schriefl, Werner Glenewinkel, Leoncio N Otoya, Tea Herovic, Mathias Darmell, Axel Klug, European Federalist Party, Noel Gallego, Antonio Poveda, Dieter Polei, Andreas Janowitz, Stephanie Paschke, Robert Jahrisch, Susanne Föll, Thomas Stamm-Kuhlmann, Wolfgang Kraneis, Daniel Sahl, Karl-Heinz Sahl, Beatrice Nollet, Miguel Martin Zumalacarregui, Barbara Schröder, Gerhard Bökel, Staatsminister a.D., Marcel Gretzschel, Irena Rubesova, Reiner Hoffmann, Sophie Heidorn, ernst meisel, Wolfgang Skiba, Tomaž Čebela, Reinard Bellgardt-von Engeln, Eva Gerk-Zwickel, Rolf Wiehe, Martin Knapp, Christian Salm, ernst schoffers, Werner Mohr, Berthold Franke, Karin Morche, Volker Brückner, Branko Dr. Tanšek, Miriam Brendt, Friederike Ninnemann, Melanie Hohmann, Bettina Loogen, Lotte Arend, Weinem Martina, Christine Wingert, Andrea Heming, Eike Wolter, manfred Drücke, Jana Motz, Johannes Schröder, Rikard Wennerholm, helmut strobl, Wolfgang Renzsch, Natalie Lebrecht, Oskar Knops, Daniela Knor, Nico Wittmann, Hans-Herbert Frank, Sabine B Frank, Camilo Tovar, Uwe Dr. Beyer, Michael E.W. Ney, SIGI ATTENEDER, Michael Jochum, Robert Grahl, Sabine Solbach, Barbara Misensky, Michael ten Donkelaar, Marc-Olivier Fritsch, Noelia Alvarez Perea, Juan García López, Iván Pérez Marinas, célia maria fatia, Jan Andrle, Juli Gea, René Wolf, Holger Klewer, Luis Cupeiro, Michel Ehrenhard, Tomáš Bederka, Christiane PECEK, Maria Langarita, Gerard Bernstain, victor navarro, Philip Röder, Waltraud Küntzle, José Antonio Fernández-Monistrol, hansullrich jansen, Laura Schlepper, Bossi Guido, Thomas H. Schmidt, Alexander Nitt, Iago Alberti Garcia, Sabina Thobor, Steen Leonhardt Frederiksen, virginia ayerbe iribar, Beate Henkel, Gisela Heubach, Veronika keckstein, Sara ElGaddari, Salvatore Romagna, Ray Harris, Gilbert portal, Anfried Menzel, Jacques Lafitte, Werner Hauschild, Kora Gouré Bi, alyson press, Anna Pettinicchio, Carole Tongue, Jakob Selberg, Chiraz Ben Messaoud, Marie Roessel-Cunovic, Zeljko Cunovic, Geoffroy Peeters, michel troubetzkoy, Karl-Ludwig Sauer, Klaus G. Barthel, Petr Ledvina, Claudia Döring, Regine Leonhardt, Dieter Günther, Gerhard Bonifer-Dörr, Peter Classen, Mikel Mendizabal, August Wehrmann, Stefan Höjelid, PINA LEONE, David Kern, Ulrich Martin Mehring, Pablo Uriarte, Mustafa Özkul, Elisa Costa , Antony BARILLE, Horst Wizani, Francisco José Tomás Moratalla, Birgit Nielsen, Jürgen Koch, Ángel León Miranda, Barbara Rauchwarter, Wolfgang Helm, federico zappini, Gisela Hevekerl, Lucia Floriani, Fabian Klein, delphine bonamy, Marie-Christine Kesting, Juliane Rettschlag, Paolo Scarabelli, Katrin Gloggengiesser, Natasha Fugl, Sabir Agalarov, Hans J. Furfjord, Guillermo Martín Ruiz, Salvatore Cresce, Heinrich C. Kuhn, Srecko Mikulic Herzegovina, James Bailey, David Löwenstein, Peter Stentzler, Juliane Keil, Regina Pfeifenberger, Oliver Bossdorf, Christiane Gronenberg, Irina Lazarova, artemis linhart, Benjamin Blinten, Brigitte Döring, Judith Hillner, Alia Mohammed, Elisabeth Kudla, David Fleischanderl, Estrid Haulrich, Lutz Weinberg, Jonas Kreiner, Bernhard Niemietz, Constanze Mühr, Hardy Koch, Silvia Posavec, Joerg Bierbaum, Magnus Römer, Kristian Kokkinos, Frank Franck, Amadeo Vázquez, Sophie Behrmann, Gisela Hülsewede, Sabine Mueller, Fabian Schwittlinsky, Katja Weiß, Lars Eichenauer, Maria Heider, Christina Bechinie von Lazan, Franz Roth, Renáta Rajniaková, Jakob Wlodarczyk, Janine Burchard, Kuschmierz Gabriele, Martin Paleček, Sandra Brischwein, Liselotte Vanheukelom, Madeleine Longchamp, Gerd Schottländer, Marie Laurence Wernert, Michael Stangl, Pertti Hermannek, Anja Rath, François Ocvirk, ilse-maria ratsch, Wuwi Erhardt-Stierli, Lorenzo Maria Cello, Laura Gagliardini Anibaldi, HULAS Daniel, Judith ALbaum, Doerte Braune-Egloff, Angelika Wilmen, john griffiths, Phil Steele, Oleg Liber, arne springorum, Matteo Belletti, Christoph Wandel, Wolfgang Hahn, Peter Vollmer, Renate Weidinger-Kinstle, Theo Kinstle, ELKE WEHRMANN, martin prem, Martin Staudinger, Sandra Rau, Heinrich Brunner, Heinrich Veith, Alexander Stillmark, Johannes Baumann, Eike Petersen, Richard Shasha, Jan Egerle, Ute Borchardt, Stefan Borchardt, Bernhard Rißmann, Arthur Treinsoutrot, Adam Antoš, Michael Hoelscher, Dorothee Fischer, Simona Harms, Beate Krickel, Christian Z. Müller, Helene Doucet, Alex Polls, Sara Cervilla, Tino Rosón, Katerina Oikonomakou, Regin Berg, Angel Montoya, Tugce Yildiz, Cordula Kropp, François Beckers, Vai Keng Sou, Mario Steinkamp, Cécile Le Fol, Tomáš Hájíček, Christine Wolterink, Dr. Thomas Gronau, Claudia Weigt, Michel Zaczynski, Dieter Bingen, Doris Gräßlin, volkmar geisshardt, Christa Pflieger, Thomas P. Boje, Jaroslav Zamazal, xavier iparraguirre, Sebastian Grimm, Ernst Wittmann, Rosa Campoy Rueda, Julia Kansok-Dusche, Beate Meuth, Kornelia Kurowska, Erich Schreiner, Jolien Jacobs, Peter-Michael Valet, Raul Hernandez, Elmar Fasel, Regina Treffert, véronique mahillon, Ulrike Schwarzkopf, Garunya Karunaharamoorthy, Heike hilgers, Torsten Licker, Peter Löbbecke, Sylvia Frankovska, Max Nelles, Sebastian Haupt, Alicja Dejewska, Pernille Schmidt Hansen, Jui-Kun Lin, Philipp Hindahl, Monika Wojciechowska, Toni Singh, Anna Suerhoff, Tomasz Szczepański, david voss, Thomas Bargisen, Gereon Rahnfeld, Sofie Billekop, Francesca Tortorella, valérie michiels, Eskil Juul Elling, Ludger Gausepohl, Marlies Kink, Dominik Gora, Helen Pflüger, Werner Parwoll, Anton Prestele, Edeltraud Prestele, Diane Hubesch, Anne Selmer, Michael Frost, Leonhardt Wille, Marie-Pierre Vlaminck, Klaus Dörre, Frederik Egdal, Yazgülü Zeybek, Maiko Schaffrath, Isabella Bieber, Wolfgang Schmidhuber, Andreas Kupfer, Renate Künast, Nikolaj Primault, Solveig Hoffmann, Sam Rijnders, peter Oomsels, Martí Guinart i López, Rosana Rodríguez Flores, Miquel Mascort Reig, Wolfgang Löffler, Ulrik Bisgaard Ulsrod Røhl, Werner van Holt, LUIS GONZALEZ DE LA BASTIDA, Natalia Marczewska, Wim Van Aelst, Matthias Hartmann, Steffen Røhl, Esther Weingarten, Petra Mindel-Scholl, Ulrich Tausend, Anders Frimann Nielsen, Tobias Weingärtner, Maria Sibylle Leu, Inge Stuer, Rainer Breimaier, Angela Lembke, Carlotta Stockmayer-Behr, Dr. Günter Schütz, Anne-Marie Simonnot, Miroslav Frňka, Marianne Bednorz, Marjan Verplancke, Natalie Wimberger, Junior Sikabwe, Joachim Treffert, Kenneth Bergsli Hansen, Wolf-Dietrich Paul, Matthias Schwoerer, Jacek Koltan, Verena Mohn, Andrea Stockmayer-Mohn, Eberhard Dr.Rupp, ole schultz, Jeremy Borsos, susanne falk borsos, Ulrich Peters, franz joseph thalhofer, Tilmann Broszat, Claude Pirard, Peter Parge, Laurent Leemans, Simona Bártová, Henrik West, Maria Guldager, Susanne Schwarz, Sonia Washuus de Carvalho, Norbert Brill, Ulrich Zeidler, Jakub Niesterczuk, Jun Kamata, Vilmar Bieri, Mads Tobias, Mads Bo-Kristensen, Elina Cullen, Veselin Aleksiev, Christina Weber, Laurent Raucy, Hildegund Ohl, Detlef Koch, Ketty González, Julien Waterschoot, veronika spuhler, Poul Petersen, Brigitte Verwilst, Johannes Döscher, Kim Hertel, Stephan Mühlich, Brian Vatteroth, Mette Marie Karsten, Lotte Larsen, else frost, Claude Theys, Dieter Hoffmann-Axthelm, Rosemarie Golze, Doris Mitko, Martin Winter, Christian Gönner, Harald Reimann, Lis Holgersen, Neena Salaets, Hans Henrik Sørensen, Karsten Stabell, Klaas Alberts, silke budig, David Einhorn, Richard Tagart, viviane Bets, Dagmar Werdisheim, Nicole segers, Sébastien Lamborelle, Josef Kavka, Mylène Obadalek, Yannick Sepner, Sabine Peters, Paolo Tonini, Petra Klein, Per Larsson, Roland Preiss, Dr., Marija Stauss, Jörg Rautenstrauch, Karin Meier-Kulenkampff, SUSI PEDRAZ, Albert van OOST, wim hermans, Stéphanie Hohl, marta igartua, Hilde De Roover, Raf Smeets, Marian Hochgerner, Ralf Baales, Gie Werkers, Stefan Mihailovic, Aliénor Crouzet, heinz-herbert wagener, Kurt Uyttersprot, Alexander Plein, Carlos Fiuza, Carlos Fiuza-Marques, Łukasz Siemaszko, Eric De Baerdemaeker, Paul SIMON, Ralf Gutmann, Harald Freunbichler, Jan Vanhee, Bas Romgens, philippe poncin, Barbara Bode, Lore Liebscher, Rolf Fischer, Ewald Adam Teske, David Goemaere, Teresa Pardo, Thomas Baumgartner, Ulf-Arne von Trotha, Ana Coelho, Hervé MISSIAEN, Agnieszka Alexandrowicz, Michael Struppek, Julien Rouchon, Dogan Basic, Yohan Baril, Hiltrud Unger, Hannes Jahn, Bart Heylen, Jozef Vanraepenbusch, Frédéric Consiglio, Tina Filzek, Dewi Brunet, Inmaculada Peñas Jiménez, Koert Debyser, Jan Bosmans, Nicolai ten Brinke, Angelika Döscher, frida corten, Alexander Schrage, Rudolf Roitner, Stefan Mielchen, Igor Kukliš, Bernhard Ulrich, Ulli Klaum, Hendrik Corten, Nicole Philipp-Jahnke, lutz gubener, Thomas Richter, Jürgen Pfeiffer, Sorana Scholtes, Léa Roger, Lisa Dorff, Jan Stellmann, Susanne Löffler, Petra Klein, martin kabele, Mathias Schulten, Marlis Camboni, ROBERT CAMBONI, Pablo Gamez, Christina Norwig, Manfred von Hebel, Dr.Vlastislav Matousek, Thomas Koch, Claudio Cappuccino, René Cuadra Braatz, Gabriele vom Bruch, Ulrich Knauer, Gudrun Gätschenberger, Quentin Lichtblau, Matthias Springborn, Ulrich Michael Dr.Kremer, Rainer Schütt, Cordula Mertens, Dr. Helmut Maier, Wolf Schöde, maite alzamora, Anja Beutler, Elsebeth Qvortrup Iversen, Janine Kowalke, Petra Hein, Annegrete Neef, Gerd Buschlinger, Lennard Tiemann, Dietrich Reiblich, Barbara von Saary, Robert Freund, Uta Preuß, Heinrich Legewie, Frank Augustin, yvonne izaguirre, Ulrich Preis, Jarmila Bártová, Michael Wilkens, Winfried Hammann, Bianca Wagner, Nadja Parcsami, Petra Fuchs, Anna Koktsidou, Jens Holdorf, Christian Schwartz, Franziska Kretzschmar, Aline Kamke, Felix Neumann, Eva-Maria Engels, Sebastian Huber, W. Seesko, markus seyfarth, mat pilas, Miron Neugasser, Andreas Roßmann, Paul Schultz, Axel Kopp, Waltraud Busch, sonja englisch, Cordula Boettcher, Claudia Wild, Uta Roeder, Fabian Köhler, Alexander Titz, Monika Beckedorf-Gasser, Uli Sigg, Hartmut Stöcker, Almut Lavies-Trivino Arroyo, Hans-Peter Blunck, Marek Koran, Vaclav Houfek, Karin Bunte-Schönberger, Blahoslav Rozbořil, Eva Hejnova, Maik Gößling, Sorin Pascu, gabi stanekova, Paolo Sberna, Marie Lienau, Gulliver Uhde, Gyula Kocsis, Sebastian Wilms, Jan-Erik Raupach, Simon Pötschko, Steffen Groß, Norman Caspari, Steffen Bauer, Gerrit Schulz, Miguel A. Aníbarro, F. Josef Hirschbeck, alain garrigou, Michal Etrich, Eduard Schreiber, Anegritt Anderheide, Gabriele Lang, Igor Pipík, Dorothee Köllner, Andrea Hell, Simon Volk, Dennis Wildfeuer, Lukas Dokarzek, Stefano Terzi, Michael Pokladek, Julia Jochem, GISELA SCHLAUCH-RIGBY, Bernd Steinforth, Martin Zeller, Begoña Iriondo, Danny Kurban, Kristoffer Uhlenkamp, Olga Susman, Daniela Hättich, Daniel Lauber, Nicole Nesvadba, Petra Plunger, Dominik Weber, Sina Meyer, Sebastian Witteler, Martina Berchtold, Stefanie Dreyer, Josef Pötsch, roman bischinger, Carolina Mojto, Veronika Freh, Sebastian Schmetzke, Manuel Wagner, Ulrich Tausend, Paul Adams, Friedrich Heggemeier, Friedrich Broeckelmann, Jan Zerling, Klaus Birkelbach, Wolfgang Schäfer, Lisa Albers, Mehmet Akif KORKMAZ, Johannes Neumann, Benjamin Peter, Filip Vagic, Lisa Hegelmaier, Alexander Reich, Muhterem Dilbirligi, Rüdiger Laur, Maximilian Vogt, Rebecca Wolf, Dominikus Vogl, Karlheinz Schwartz, Elke Heyer, Jörg Heilmann, Benedikt Kerbeck, Gerken Saadi, Hilde Saada, Renate Wiedemuth, Erwin Höferer, Stefan Magnussen, Torsten Brill, Markus Dreist, Gerhard Lichtenegger, Ulrich Tschierske, Felix Buschq, Ralf Dorn, Stefano Guzzini, Monique AUCHERE, Peter Wienskowski, Stanislav Kontras, Simona Argentieri, Sabine Froschmaier, Karin Leißner, Hans Göttel, Friedrich-Karl Lücke, Joaquim Gascó Palacín, JUAN DE DIOS CASTRO MOLINA, Ladislav Fiedler, Rene Pare, Vítězslav Krejčí, David Kohout, Florian Kositzky, Jozef Janovič, Walther Schullerus, Sophia Bickhardt, Ulrich Korn, Ole Schommer, Jiří Tomášek, Jiří Matuszek, Tomas TLAMKA, Danuše Lochnerová, Heike Pfletschinger, Vojtech Balastik, Šárka Matuszková, Eva Ber., Milan Boubín, Ondřej Dvořák, Detlef Schröder, Michael Dietmann, Karin Müller-Kelwing, Pavel Sisa, Constanze Fitz Lingenthal, Klaus Hage, Hanjo Schild, Anneli Ute Gabanyi, Vincent Madeline, Lutz Wilhelm Mischnick, Wolf Himmeröder, Andrzej Strzelecki, Karin Kohler, Christian Pusch, Wolfgang Klemm, Raoul Jochum, Marta Correia, Michael Laub, Kathrin Vogel, Alan Šimurda, Anna Hellsten, Fatih Aydogdu, Bryan-Raoul Boggel, Katharina Joanowitsch-Mittelberg, Peter Mittelberg, Annegret Reich Reich, Otto Ulrich, Norbert Angert, Volker Reinhardt, emilia haag, Mueller Peter, Jorge Gayon, Stephan Schnell, Christelle Faucoulanche, Elke Sychmüller, Hans-Jürgen Zahorka, Axel Prasuhn, Pavel Utitz, Moufida Fedhila - Artiste, Katarina Feodorovic, Joachim Müntzel, Ana Bezelga, Hans Engemann, Susanne Kilian, Bernhard Borchers, Nina Schmidt, Wolfgang Plantholt, Malte Ehrich, Christian Behrendt, mercedes arancibia, Karl Ludwig Techet-von Winterfeld, Giorgio Rivolta, zouhri mostafa, Giampaolo Carboniero, zouhri mostafa, Christina von Waldkirch, Felix Nöldner, Valeria Pugliese, Doris Koch, Petr Mucha, Sandor Finta, Victoria Dufour, Marja Green, Annika Schäfer, Angela Guerreiro, Domix Garrido, Vanessa Ramos-Velasquez, kheir-eddine m'kachiche, Hans Joachim Schneider, mohammed el-madhoun, Anna Barseghian, Oskar Johnston, Nazmiye OZTURK, Catarina Barata, Mohsen Haddad, federica bueti, Steffi Maschner, Azize Suderin Murat (Photographer), Helen Jamieson, Aida Batikyan, Cristóvão Cunha, Petra Matuskova, hervé paraponaris, David (Davit) H. Matevossian, hassan el hilali, Hartmut Boldt, Moutia errahmen Sedki, Bernd Wirtzfeld, Manon Martin, David IRLE, Joaquim Bigas Basssart, Tatjana Kovacevic, Manuel Perez Torres, Julián Serrano, Gisela Rajsrima, Hans-Ulrich List, Michal Vomocil, Monika Edel, Staffan Schartner, Alexandr Špáta, Karin Wienbreyer, Lisa Daram, Patrick Peters, Stanislav Voháňka, Zdenek Moravec, Eeva Snellman, Frank Stadelmaier, Philipp Ebert Philipp Ebert, Rostislav Hrozek, Stefanie Licht, Harold O.M. Rocha, Markus H. Schöni, Fritz Müller, Martin Seitzberger, Harry Gierke, Heike Miehe, Ladislav Neumann, Karin Hecht-van Linthoudt, Simone Müller, Gerhard Sauer, Daniel Menšík, Dennis Fischer, Angel Luis López Villaverde, Zdeněk Řípa, Sylke Waldeck, Angie Cotte, victoria aramburu, Valentine Sabot, Robert Benjamin Biskop, Nils Meunier, Herwig Hösele, Konrad Latz, Ellen Mardorf, Klaus Prinz, Anaïs Le Brun, Susanne Freiling, Javier Gamero Kinosita, Denis Darpy, Hubertus Grass, Jürgen Schlaier, Klaus-Ulrich Nieder, Karl L. Meyer, Dietram Haertl, Frank Dr.Ganzert, Christina Brandauer, Kristina Hasenjäger, Adam Novak, Max Georg Neufeind, Anna Maria Hengstenberg-Kreisl, Alex Weiser, Marita Adam, Hans-Jürgen Jäger, Martin Jander, Sabine Bassewitz, Rene Joehnke, Dierk Borstel, Jens Eilers, Oke Sibbersen, Sabine Marks, Kerstin Husi, Jutta Scherrer, Christoph Potting, Heribert Schmitz, Kerstin Hornig-Summers, Steffi Grüning, rainer friedland, Moritz Huber, Karel Hvizdala, Hedwig Gappa-Langer, Konrad Stege, Hubertus Hecht, FERNANDO CASAS MÍNGUEZ, Kurt Hoffmann, Ernst-Günther Tietze, Bas Hiemstra, Johannes Koch, Sybille Paar, Stefan Kreutzer, Carla Guetti, Benjamin Fardell, Filip Pavčík, Friedrich Wörlen, Jobst-Heinrich Ubbelohde, Till Grüning, Irmgard Stadler, Ursula Wasjack, Roberto di Nunzio, Carlo Knotz, maria offenhenden, Sebastian Mielke, Barbara Löhnert, Denise Tübing, Oswald Andreas Dr.Bührer, Charlotte Verrel-Bennecke, Sebastian Fietkau, Federica Chiarella, Cornelia Hinterschuster, Hilmar Stolte, Jürgen Stahlberg, Eva Mühlendyck, Martina Rampelt, Yvonne Wolters, ewelina jasnowska, Dr. Cornelia Bogen, Dieter Krause, Daniel Lachmann, emma barends, katharina kerscher, Guillermo Hoyos, Brigitte Bührlen, Eva Koop, Wolfgang Doose, Birgitta Kogler, O. Stümann, Sebastian Ruf, Norbert Kroschel, SIGRID KURZ, Marco Ferrari, Hans-Dieter Kuch, Jan Kout, Carmen Simerska, Justine Manceau, Benjamin Ost, Andrea Kerner, Brigitte Young, Heidrun Hankammer, christian bertelsen, PAVEL ŽENÍŠEK, Eva Wessela, Katharina Link, Rolf Wortmann, Patrick Hamouz, Claas Neumann, Juliane Metzner-Kläring, Jürgen van Capelle, Gottfried Schneiders, Michael Leis, Magdalena Panek-Magiera, Catherine MENU, Felix Falk, Adelheid Johannsen, Dr. Uwe Reinhardt, Timothy Williams, David Born, Friedrich Walz, Joachim Born, Johannes Zittmayr, Erich D U R S C H, Dagmar Lezuo, rolf lang, Andreas Ilse, Jutta Kleinheisterkamp, Karl Kuntscher, Johannes Mahler, michael kannebley, Henning Albrecht, Almut Falk, Friederike Hemker, Andreas Richter, Ruth Priese, Dietmar Riemann, Jens Junginger, Uwe Richter, peter weismann, Tilo Weber, Jan Willem Kers, Elisabeth Heller, Klaus Gubener, Josef Boček, Max Zitzen, Daniel Blum, Harald Siebenmorgen, Heike Gatzmaga, emilio fuentes, Ulrich Bielefeld, Ute Schönherr, Laura Pastor, L . Fernando Márquez Gallego, Judith Rahlfs, Josef Beranek, Maria Paola Pietropaolo, Latthias Dudwig-Lehm, David Neugebauer, Dennis Zimmermann, Eugenieusz Erektionoffski, Maurice Baudet von Gersdorff, detel aurand, Lennart Björneborn, Katerina Ampelioti, Frederic Fassetta, Andrzej Kierski, Berhard Flohr, Christian Baer, Nina Brückner, Ingmar Ahl , Yannis Georgiou, Elke Seibold-Cabot, Franz Kies, Ewa Szymera, Natan Sznaidee, Winnie Bennedsen, antje grosch, Anne Höner, BEATRIU CODOÑER, Joy Matter, Doreen Stange, bertrand JEANDEL, Jonas Brambati, Karla Kretschmer, Marie Luise Kretschmer, Christoph Ober, Peter Hackenbroch, Kurt Ringen, Zoltan Rozgonyi, Vladimír Kočí, Monika Claverie, Stephan Schmid, Jaroslava Bašíková, Till Lembke, Lukas Schemper, Katharina Thöni, David Ruz Velasco, Araceli Velasco, Robert Steinberger-Wilckens, Yannick Forschner, Malak Maatoug, Cornelis Räber, Pascal Pierson, Ula Asal, Leonie Müßig, Roland Wagner, Bruno Pinto, Dietmar Ferger, Gudrun Heute-Bluhm, Ralf Göttsche, Andre Langwost, Hilla Halfmeyer, Rainer Torrado, anne françoise Davis, sophie bussiere, David Martín, Koulmig Cheney, Laurie FAUGERE, Broll Marta Maria, Julie Meißner, Alejandro Savio, Yvon Querné, Marcus Cordes, B Deblon, Hubert de Bruyn, Olivier Feron, Isabelle WOOPEN, Agnès Gaubert, Jean-Félix Bernard, Brice Canivet, Hanna Clairière, Stéphane Sanchez, marie-claire dupouy, Begoña Dorronsoro, yvette DUCHEMANN, Yves Loiseau, CLAIRE SEMAVOINE, nadine prado, Marie Bové, Lionel Bécus, Serge Rivet, Eva Eggert, alain stock, laurence Motoman, Pierre Achour, fernandez isaias, Fernando Gaete, Dieter Müller, Michel Langris, Ursula Christine Burger-Precht, Gilbert Poirot-Schleininger, Gilles Lacan, michele VIAU, Claude Chapron, Frank Michael Männicke, Helena Malaquias, Paula Oliveira, Marc Rimez, Oliver Berger, Inès de Medeiros, Michal Čagánek, Manfred Handler, luc pommier, Aline Brandstatter, Fernanda Bernardo, Jos van Dijk, Santiago García, Pedro Gustavo Teixeira, Markus Dietz, Udo Gößwald, Miro Pense, Christian G. H. Riedel, Jérôme Bourdelas, Viviane Dittrich, Wilhelm Rauscher, Joan Garcia, Yvain Mahe, michel Colocoloff, Bastian Schmidl, Peter Wittschorek, Mirjam Simon, Ortwin Ziemer, Felix Evert, Renate Ubachs, Britta Stelzer, Yvonne Leonard, Per Wirtén, Bertrand Rio, Peter R. Bierhance, Hans Karl Schmitz, Tadeáš Zýka, Angel Panero Pardo, Filipa Simoes, Ana Becerro, Jiří Liška, Germán Collazo, Atta Issa, Winfried Baetz-Braunias, Antoine Bouffard, Hannes Jähnert, Frank Mayer, Wolfgang Krell, Maurici Estruga, Chantal Colocoloff, Romana Uherkva, Josef Kučera, Rodrigo García, Jörg Bierhance, Georg Kesting, Valentin Kreilinger, Marie-Laure Gibaud, Andraz Torkar, Silke Hansen, Lisbeth Sanchez, János Boór, Manfred Binder, Michal Šíma, Joachim Matthes, Tomas Sochor, Christine Erb-Kanzleiter, Friederike von Reden, John Benedicto Krejsler, Christoph Goedecke, Anita Bagger, Minttu Vuorenmaa, Angela Puls, Bo Allesøe Christensen, Alexander Kerkhoff, Massimo Baldini, Anna-Maria Hass, Hanna Kniss, wafaa sabil, Quentin Parrinello, Gian Domenico Borasio, Deborah Krusemark, Roland Deuker, Christine Rentzsch, manfred metzner, Cristina Afonso, mercedes domenech, elona saro, antje prange, Marie Liljedahl, m nieuwdorp, Gunnar GRAEF, Anton Bucnik Dr., Vendula Havlikova, Daniel Weißbrodt, Frederik Brandis, Elisabeth Böger, Jean-François Nominé, David Martens, Miloslav Hettes, Hanni Mueller, Jürg Caflisch, Isabel Llaneza Ruiz, Hans-Ulrich Fischbacher, Karsten WAgener, Niccolo' Del Corona, Stefan Meyer, Aimé Kuntz, Eva Vanhee, Anton Heinen, Maxime Lathuilière, Benjamin Lochocki, Nikolaj Stollhof, Prof. Gereon Sievernich, Dettmann Albina, Anna Herzog, Hélène Le Brun, Jonas Versen, Anton Dobart, Wolfgang Severin, Wolfgang R. Langenbucher, Irina Dettmann, Santos Pérez, Christoph Bönig, Peter Atanassow, Víctor García Arenas, Kathleen Hielscher, Timo Lochocki, Peter Kümmel, Thomas Grünschläger, Michael Griesbeck, Ricard Valls, Katia Polychronaki, Barbara Mittelhammer, Shazia Wülbers, Renate Hüsch, Joao Ferreira, Søren Sønderstrup, John Farragher, Bjarke Aae, Tera Dvorakova, Pavel Turnovský, mauricio becerra, Lukáš Nemeček, Gry Gasseholm, Agnes Schmidt-Schöne, Christa Rohde-Dachser, emil tin, Axel Klug, Maria Jesus Fernandez, Gesine Preusser, Beni Rodríguez, Markus KLEY, Nis Sørensen, Gunter Hirt, Volker Schlegel, Bohuslav Chalupa, Clarissa Thoss, Majbritt Henriksen, Brigitta Diemann, Teo Sturm, Paulo de Medeiros, Ole Hammersland, Christina Rosendahl, Claus Piculell, jeremy lester, Thibaut Cordel, Torben Skov , Mathias Hansen, Dalibor Jelecek, Hirbod Aminlari, Anna Burzynska, maj friedrich, Hannes Grobe, Mira Kongstein, Stefania Jagodski, Gerd Wessling, martin wildenschild, Hans Heilmann, Gesche Lange, Wolfgang Lösel, Moritz Junginger, marcela martincová, Phanie Sultan, Pilar Rodríguez, Angelika Hoffmeister, Eliška Pincová, Anna Lewanowicz, Sabine Schneider, bretislav jehlicka, Hans-Christian Raczek, Vera Tomanova, PIERMARIA CHIARINI, Horst Grundmann, spielmann petra, Peter Brunner, Hendrik Platte, Rosa Díaz Martin, Peter Harmath, Doris Bergmann, Vratislav Moudr, Patrick Mayregger, Tilmann Liebert, Adrian Oroz, Jana Matušová, Guido Osthoff, Günther Bensing, Eszter Dr. Vitális, Jordi ortega, Wieland von Hodenberg, Christian Bothe, Mathias Hoehn, Ulrike Leuze, Germán Albalá, Margret Schmittgen, Ernst Thomann, Veronique DERNONCOURT-ZEGAR, Christos Mouzeviris, Dagmar Chapuis, Peter Rabanser, Karsten Dieckhoff, Petra Černá, Aloma Garcia, Anita Ernődi, timo bereuter, Lukáš Lánský, Samuel Hörster, Francisco J. Estrada, Joachim Wessling, Tomáš Rada, Dana Léw, Chris Göllner, Maurice Ganz, Hannes Fugmann, monique tautz-schmitt, Maria Petrovskaya, André Stange, Sybille Bollmann, Luise Porst, Franziska Porst, Christina Schwabe, Björn Meyer, Peter Kumberger, Egon Gál, Svenja Herrmann, Ulrike Liebert, Politologin, regina dietzold, Marian Schreier, Gerold Hepp, Hans Honnacker, Sebastian Kärner, Jens Jacobsen-Bremer, Simone Corvatta, Petr Günsberg, Bernard GEORGE, Hartmut Kaelble, Martin Kohout, Julien Clin, Martin Lorenzen, Silvia Pieretto, Hans-Dieter Jöckel, Václav Bubeníček, Ad Verhoeven, Bärbel Kühn, Hassan Preisler, Hervé CAVALAN, Juraj Bardy, Mike Bakker, Stefan Rappenglück, ROSA MENDEZ, Myriam Rancon, Andrea Czuppon, Carlo Schmid, Milena Hauke, Benjamin Schmid, Anna-Lena Beilschmidt, Gert Hager (Oberbürgermeister Stadt Pforzheim), Anna Kefurtova, Leonie Winterle, Isabel Huete, José Cardona Urréjola, Rainer Thiel, Isabel Peglau, Philip Marcel, Rene Kulik, Dominik Möchel, Steffen Dempfle, Premek Pechanec, Jiří Gebr, Pavlína Kocmanová, Ernst Johansson, Friederike MERKEL, Petr Smajser, Kerstin Weiner, Martin Bartoš, Philip Schreiterer, Yonas Schäfer, Silke Keller, Peter Mathei, Zdenka Jarvis, Joachim Johannes Lang, Marc Chapuis, Peter Czuppon, Francesco Trombetta, Martin Pazlar, Pavel Hrubý, John Petersen, Cherry James, Judith Crews, Klara Kafonkova, Anna Marie Smith, Benjamin Wasmer, Daniel Piechowski, María Luisa Marquina San Miguel, Arianne Conty, Martin Bulla, Christiane Bull, Rebecca Linders, Cay Christoph von Reitzenstein, Annette Knaut, Sven Methner, jakub kmínek, Theo Hug, Almuth Sellschopp, Conny E. Voester, Yvonna Plesnikova, Maria Ammon, George J. Steinmann, Daniel Naujoks, Jan Prášek, Mickael Daudin, Janosch Dietrich, Annelie Andert, Heinz Dürr, Sylva Ullmann, Klaus D. Lubjuhn, Peter Stubbe, Ulrich Vogt, Günter Foss, Jean-Michel Gode, Günter Graumann, Andreas Bock, Gerhard Dölker, Birgit C. Schryvers, sylvia paschinger, Sieglinde von Wasielewski, Roch Sonnet, Christine Frasnelli, Urs Langenegger, florent vial, Martin Štainer, sigrun neumann, Caroline Ciechanowicz, Michael Stalder, Michael Stein, jordi texido i mata, Marc Weigelt, Manuel Rodríguez, gloria solsona, Jonila Godole, FRANCISCO JOSÉ PINTA GARCÍA, Klaus Körber, Francisco José Santolaya-Soriano, Tomáš Halík, Wolfram Bürger, Petr Doubrava, Klára Bratršovská, Miriam Sailer, marc fritzler, Dagmar Přidalová, Pierre Rey, Juan Valencia, Roland Spinola, Tom Kurz, K. Weidemeier, monika funke, Anne-Francoise Joseph, Spyros Chrysikopoulos, Barbora Matysová, Johann Nepomuk Spicker, Oliver Laschet, Michael Zirpel, Lukáš Petr, Marie Nemeckova, Jürgen Dieskau, Andrea Carboni, Donka Dimova, Til Schlotter, Stephan Langenberg, Siebo M. H. Janssen, Igor Hrustić, luise dietrich, Gerrit Albert, Heike Wiest, Men Steiner, Bettina Filacanavo, Laura Texido, Raban Daniel Fuhrmann , Ludger Hünnekens, dr.holger eichhorn, Wieslawa Deutsch, Jacob Kanzleiter, SILVIA TEXIDO, Corinna Hölzl, Gunther Zerbes, Tomas Kubin, gedeon kovacs, Inger-Lise Hansen, Nicole KRÜGER, Clara Nepper Winther, Annaliese Federer, MichaEL Reich, hauke Brunkhorst, Alfred Parr, Agata Przyborowska-Stolz, célia maria fatia, antonello vinci, luis do campo, Dominik Jandl, Joanna Manc, Thomas Kiesgen, Sofia Loverdou, Jan Busse, Manfred Mader, Jaroslav Vokoun, Christian Dewald, Bartosz Walenda, Wolf-Rüdiger Naussed, Hans-Joachim Tomerl, Rita Carvalho, German Merinero, Siegfried Lautenbacher, Daniela Rothensee, Benedikt Peters, Kunz-Vitali Fabien, Christel Altheimer, Elisabeth Wiedemann, hana dujcakova, jens stefan oehler, Angelika Grunwald, Antonia Rodriguez garcia, Christian Jänsch, Astrid Fenton, Pavlina Kolevska, Frank Böhme, Herbert A. Jung, Fritz Siedl Siedl, Frederik Peters, Christopher Hempel, Doris Hartweger, Mascha Kirchner, Johanna Hoppen, Julien Allaire, Uta Arnold, Johannes Baur, Jörn Hinzer, Johannes Mattes, Karin Hohensinner, Tony Weniger, Philipp Reis, Eva Medková, Jan Medek, Theodor Laugsch, Rainer Hofmann, Maria Walcher, Anna Tschaut, Lukas Novak, Borjan Gjuzelov, Jil Dämmer, Dieter Hummel, Kaspar Molzberger, Jan Panek, Ingo Fischer, Saskia Blume, Claudia Bardouille, Wolfgang Neisser, Alfred Ryf, Ivan Pribicko, Arno Pusch, Christoph Prof. Dr. Wulf, Tomas Maly, Pepelu Fdez Millan, Karel Fabich, Lidija Dimova, marita schneider, Une Tangen, Jaume Asens, Sidsel Bak, Eberhard Högerle, Rosina Pusch, Boris Kravets, Fritjof Rindermann, Romain Dieschburg, Katia Riolet, Gerda,Dr. Noppeney, camlibel Talha Ugur, Mikkel Juel Gregersen, Jorick Beijer, anna ongaro, Ulrike Beck, Ricardo Winkler, Birgit Ahlf, Sarah Grobelny, Daniela Iberti, Carole Garnier, Ursula Kleinert-Gentz, Elisabeth Klotter-Gampp, Greg Williamson, Milan Timko, Matthias van der Minde, Dr. Petra Hemptenmacher, Dr. Henning von Vieregge, Heidrun Hummel, camille bouchard, Simona Machalicka, Sven Hansen, Maren Svane, Laura Kronig, Kay Schmahl, Klaus Hasbron-Blume, Marina Foschi, Thomas Bouchard, claire revol, Regine rossmann-schenk, Gisela Ackermann, Ibolya Kovacs, Hank Kune, Robert Engel, Martin Ruzicka, Andreas Lewin, Peter Schöttler, Helmut Wagner, Thierry Vos, L.M. Lembeck, DIANA GARRIGOSA, Marta Nachtmann Josephsen, ingrid boettcher de lange, Adri Duivesteijn, Ed Tavertne, Boris Pavelic, Petra Clauser, MARGALEF ROSSEND, Miroslav Janecek, Marcela Janeckova, Kurt Marquardt, Paul Kramer, Jan Peroutka, Sara-Sumie Yang, Antonin Louis, Bernd Kappenberg, Carlo D'Adda, Dana Czerniawska, Sören Haar, Frieder Müller, Václav Vrobel, Zbyněk Verner, Jan Soudek, paola bisconti, Daniela Stieh-Lenz, Marek Bičan, Doris Netenjakob, Sascha Roggenbuck, Anne-Sophie Vergne, Martin M. Bednar, Giulia Barbanente, Pascal Rousse, Birgit Veddeler, Stepan Soukenik, Torben Gliese, Germano Garatto, Julian Rentzsch, Ulrich Schultz-Venrath, Marianne Hoesdorff, Gaby Wrage, Ana Goepner-Melendez, leon vermeulen, David Darler, Marlen Schulz, Juan Manuel Espinosa Jiménez, Pavel Krušina, Barbara Leyde-Decurtins, Silvio Decurtins, Wim Mulder, Ingrid Mattern, Doris Kupke, Dag Sørlie Lund, Marlene Bunge, Dr. Prasad Reddy, Ondrej Zvolanek, Hélène Remeize, angelika oft-roy, Javier Monedero, Nadine Küng, Markus Remmers, Barbara Steiner, Robert Smolka, Martin Vacula, Daniel Thureau, Luc Voiturier, Christian Dräxler, Óscar Cembrero, Petr Kašpar, Marie THUREAU, Tomas Hauser, Gerrit Confurius, Inés Padrós, Marie-Claude Vidal, wolfgang wirsig, marion bohy-bunel, Stephan Bunge, Chloë Vidal, Reinhard Matern, Edna Schick-Bodric, Jürgen Schick, Jozef Hašto, Tobias Weyand, Egon Netenjakob, Jose Antonio Coimbra de Matos, Karl Pitterling, Michael Eickhoff, alberto butron, Nicolas Fuchs, Heralt Schöne, aline méchin, Anna Symonenko, Jürgen Kolk, Heike Opizzo, Ferenc KERI, Heinz Patatzki, Dietlind Fleischer, Heidi Winter, Tobias Hornig, erika herzog, François Méchin, Jan Nechanicky, Caroline Fischer, Beate Meier, Daniel Kramb, Jean-François Lahou, Vincent Méchin, Piotr Wlodarczyk, Stefanie Cramer-Gschwend, Karsten Kennert, Miroslav Špička, ELISA Elisa, Oliver Höing, Karl Köhle, Marica Tamanini, Oliver Grewe, Julien Morizet, Heinrich Frey, Cathelyne Cherel, Fabian Ebeling, Rex O. Schade, mila grando, Wendelin Federer, John Barr, Jérôme Jossart, Monika Guibard, Christian Herttrich, Wolf-Dieter Andris , Jūlija Stefanoviča, Albrecht Stein, Jakob Dittmar, Riin Reinart, Claudia Zugno, Christoph Wildemann, Tommaso Ripani, Holger Neumann, Inger Lindstedt, Misja Keiding, Jana Grimm, Walther Hanon, manni frohloff, Magnus Andersson, Sabine Wiesenthal, Dorothea Klinzing, Katarina Solf, Jan-Hendrik Hansen, Lars Josephsen, Markus Braun, Rainer Lau, Ondřej Podsztavek, Antje Grundmann, verena peyer, Martin Gericke, Andreas Meinel, Peter Winkler, Christian Wegner, Klaus Gehrmann, Heinrich Duffner, Sokratis Georgiadis, Lucia Giavitto, Janis Kazulis, Clementine Arsane, Christoph Schwarz, Maik do Ó, Dominik Nowatschin, Ivan Torre, Friedhelm Brill, Gerhard Bächer, Manfred Karrer, Ulrich Senoner, Josephine Brämer, Thomas Langnickel-Stiegler, Giulia Debertolis, Andreas Marth, Luise Petereit, Martin Hoffman, Anne-Kathrin Gummich, Renée Rauchalles, Sabine Metzner, Hans-Florian Hoyer, Franzis Wimmer, Friedrich W. Seibel, daniel müller, Ralph Boes, Selma Gather, Birgit Sandföhr, Aivars Andersons, Steffen Berger, Sascha Wundes, Wolf Bergelt, Maximilian Häberlein, Marianne Hepp, Roland Leliveldt, Beate Orberger, Björn Fleischer, Klaus Hückstädt, Denise Ring, Jonathan Trejo-Mathys, Johannes Roith, Torsten Kanngießer, Claudia Schroeder, Thomas Kranert, Jost Dittkrist, Sebastian Trümper, Tomáš John, Detlef Fritzsche, Goran Vodicka, Samia Brock, tereza hofová, Daniel KADAR, Sandra Hohnwald, Thomas Wetschnig, Gerd Heinemann, Ina Wagner, Gitta Müller, Jürgen Müller, Irantzu Lizarraga, Didzis Melbiksis, Andy Greschke, reinhard geiger, Vojtěch Pražák, Lars Pilz, Eike Hachmann, kerstin maier, Marc Muller, manon rupp, Ariel Garcia, Patrick Möser, Filip Duraj, Fabian Wiencke, Ryan Bugeja, Kalle Boeßenecker, Margot Molenda, Henrik Mikkelsen, Korbinian Müller, Tom Koenigs, Nuno Serra, Birgit Schneider, Grete Tartler Tabarasi, Inge Apelt, Jürgen Schiel, Haimo Hurlin, Jonathan Nowak, Maciej Szukala, Christoph Jabs, Ondrej Zajac, Anne Vinson, Petr Kratochvíl, kenneth mollerup, Christine Hammarström, Dr.Dieter Schlesak, Harald Schwertfeger, Joanna Izmajlowicz, marcelle posing, Philippe Forêt, Juana Llorente, Martin Šimsa, Elisabeth Kargl, Robert Herbst, Jan Lauritzen, Nina Heinz, Táňa Plutíková, Mario Guuerreiro, Sandro Valussi, Frederic Vandenberghe, Olivier Blanchard, Rupert Graf Strachwitz, Maria Iden Møller, Dilyana Kurdova, Efstratios Rigos, Alexander Wajnberg, Maki Emilson, Ursula Brüschle-Comes, Rita Bergstein, Karl-Heinz Windler, Franziska Knöferla, Marian Pawlas, Bruno Leblanc, Ralph Brückner Brückner, Ronald Pohoryles, Enrique Granados, bjarne milian, Maria Teresa Santamaria, Jonathan Hohn, Marek Rada, Peter Berggreen, Ausma Stals, Markus Tiedemann, Jiřina a Karel Havlovi, piermaria chiarini, Esko Reinikainen, Petr Číp, Martin Kohtze, Paulus Wagner, Hans Welander, Niels Bjørn Wied, Franca Cavagnoli, Jo Leinen, Karolína Chloubová, Mike McCarthy, Rainer Scherzl, Monica Sans carre, Anne Xuereb, Phil WOOD, Martin Hämmerle, Georges ZEIMET, Pere Ortega Andreu, Geoirges ZEIMET, Manuel Torres, Thomas Fuhlrott, Reiner Kanzleiter, Paul Kroker, Nina Hümpel, Antonio Arenal Cano, Ruth Sillemann, Paul Boswell, andrea černošová, Eduard Falger, Blanca Omedas, Angel Alvarez, Juraj Sott, irene heinisch, Jakub Jech, udo schuklenk, Jiří Otáhal, Jean-Christophe DUPONT, Václav Huml, Serpil Bayazit, Filip Kotlář, Emmanuel Arocha, Álvaro Garrido Desdentado, Martin Stencel, Dieter Grünewald, Henriette Reisner, Eberhard Lübbeke, Martina Dobrovolna, Casimiro Falbo, Florian Csehan, Rouven Kanitz, Sylvie Křížová, Per Båvner, Klaus Berg, Patrick Ulmer, Tilbert Dídac Stegmann, Michael Funke, Hana Svačinková, christian wanzenried, Thomas Schley, Mercedes Gonzalez-Moro, Jonas Neef, Ezequiel Peralta, Bohumil Kurka, Eva-Lotte Kalz, Jan Skovajsa, ulrike lübbeke, Clara Bagüés Sampériz, Moritz Zegowitz, carmen Roher, Y Honnorez, Marita Guzy, Harry Härter, Gunnar de Buhr, Lukas Pevny, Jan Škrob, Eva Staňková, Hans Kalff, Rainer Wilms, Tobias Heinze, Cordula Bollmann, Valerie Štětková Štětková, Nils-Zdenek Kühn, Petr Pravlovský, Teresa Gesualdo, patrick alexander wagner, Lisette Reuter, Franz Schäfer, Gaby Damjanovic, Ahmed Hegazi, Georgia Tsaklanganos, Javi Casquero, Pavla Zejdová, Sebastian Illigens, Verena Metze-Mangold, Frédéric Monghal, Wolfgang Christian Schneider, František Nejedlý, Kilian Dick, Krystyna Słodczyk, Ernst Schaffer, Ondřej Buddeus, Claude Schmit, Jana Klápová, Katja Burgsmüller, Katharina Schaefer, Bauschleid Nicole, Jiri Kroc, Paul Werer, Jürgen Kummetat, Hubert Hepfinger, Flemming Dose, John Trezzi, Anna Recasens Garcia, Álvaro Peñarrubia Ramírez, claudia henne, Elisabeth Reichl, Heinz-D. Haun, Claude Turmes, Pablo Castiñeiras, Jakub Vykydal, Enrique Ronda, Marcela Vorlíčková, Petr Hruza, Alex Giltjes, Marga Wolf-Gentile, Gitte Haslebo, Jiri Caslavka, Mª JESUS RODRIGUEZ, Herbert Kopainig, Miriam Sardina, Manja Ellrich, Pau Martinez i Ferre, Leopoldo Vázquez, Jeremie Joseph Monribot, Lelia Mackenzie, Federico Madrigal, Dina Garzón Pacheco, Julian Davies, Tobias Veit, Philipp Hübinger, Сава Стефанов, Pauli Mäkelä, Lukáš Jadrný, Jaroslav Točík, Asun Amelivia, Aida Fernández, Liisa Liimatainen , Mª Jesus Sierra Gordon, Alice Oppova, Mick Petersmann, Mareike Reisch, Diana Prisacariu, Thomas Kirchner, Alin Cristian Mituta, Andor Bereczk, Peter Ludwig, Thomas Thorausch, Simone Weber, Herbert Frey, Christian Göbbels Göbbels, Ulla Eberhard, Petr Holec, Pia Vilarrubias, José Ramon Nadal, Kristina Schaberl, Grzegorz Szczepankiewicz, Roland Geitmann, Manuel Müller, mariano fenudi, Gaël Lancelot, Christoph Mayr, Florian Wiesweg, Iván G. Peyré Tartaruga, Dora Carrera Güil, Claire Travert, Merlin Christophersen, Никола Атанасов, Mark Szebegyinszki, Rouven Trojahn, Jürgen Dormagen, Charlotte Stolz, Alex Rotenstein, Vera Travnickova, Anina Ruda, Carlos de Mesa, Jens-Ulrich Schildknecht, Markus Herbrand, Veronika Stegmann, Moritz Daan, Anna Maria Jansen, Rufo Criado, Anna Fagot, Oswald Sigg, Jarka Prokopova, Regina Lecointe, Michael Moormann, Andreas Schmitz-Vornmoor, Uwe Tesch, Jesús Rodríguez Beltrán, michel Boucher, Jōrg Müller, Jacques Pary, Douglas Shields Dix, Edurne Chocarro, Thomas Boffo, Stefanie Köppen, Gérald Garutti, Ute Schwittek, Rony Vagenende, Wilma Bier, Regina Kreide, joanna rose, Alexander Platzner, Monica Diaconu, Jose M Castellano, Lucile Marinelli, Johannes Fischer, Ernesto Carbonell Cano, Johannes Fischer, Joaquín Castillo de Mesa, Jonas Albrecht, Maria José Grosso, Christina Heine, Andreas Reeg, Viera Striskova, maria andres marin, Anna-Lena Hoh, Michaela Suchardová, Jan Marko, Roberto Russo, Bárbara Artetxe, Rune Slagstad, Maria LAI, Antoine Deltour, Kamil Szydłowski, Jan Kopecký, Michala Kaalund Møballe, Andreas Noecker, Thomas Geiger, Lucyna Gebert, Joachim Boehmeke, Ursula Wagner-Zastrow, Martin Tretbar-Endres, Erich Wanko, Mariana Synková, Rudolf Pfitzner, Carles Campuzano, Lourdes Bueno, Elisabeth Fleisch, Anke Giesen, Michaela Haller, Anine Kierulf, Chris Van Zwolle , Sigrid Homann, Ralf Dr. Saile, Barbara Bau-van der Straeten, Michael Eickhof, hans fleisch, Sabine Kartte, Bernd Morlock, Stefano Brunello, Gert Meid, Hana Svanovská, Christoph Kodron, Mario Friedrich Eckmüller M.A., IÑAKI GRACENEA, Ulrich Sendler, Marieke Lenting, Alberto Pecoraro, Thomas Bergen, Antonello Biagini, Andrea Carteny, Pedro Cruzado, Libor Hytych, Barbara Reitz, Martin Zikmund, Jean Guimet, paola sabbatini, Iwona Uberman, Gudrun Neusser, Brainwashed Papipeople, Alfonso Calvo, Thomas Elkjaer, Louis Morin, Joergen Bastian, Fernando Martín Moreno, Céline L'Hostis, Johann Maria Kamps, Irmgard Stelkens, Michael Steiner, Ruth Dinslage, Paul Matzet, Jan Onder, Jaroslava Onderová, Cédric Le Pohon, Jasper Meeuwissen, Jean-François Gallais, Thomas Raggam, Johannes Huber, Clemens Wortmann, Friedrich Thrum, montse benlloch, Aneta Schreinerova, Petr Gut, Sonja Wanjek, Dorota Stroinska, Ruxandra Pirvu, sheila woods, JIRI MORAVEC, Cornelius Gröschel, Deniz Herkert, Alexandros Foufas, João Macedo, Beatrice Daniels, John Hansen, juan gonzalez-posada, Heide Wilkening, Katrin Straßer, marile glöcklhofer, Maria Theresia Gräfen, Mario Ledderhose, Tom Muhr, Frank Heuberger, Gabriele Benno, Silvia Sanroma, Georges-Philippe Cabot, Julian Walkowiak, Dorthe Bahne, Marina Monmont, Manfred Böttcher, Klaus Borek, John McCormick, Pirjo Suomalainen, Tobias Bonz, Gabriel Dambrauskas, Christian Zech, Kevin Licht, Helmut Lübbeke, Dagmar Michel, Bernd Kauffmann, Duska Dragun, Alexandru Ionescu, Henriette Hubacher, Dirk Gotzmann, Monika Stepanova, Eleftherios Ikonomou, Giulia Bondi, Nadine Müller, roy stafford, Petra Kneib, Marga Sanchez, Jacques Schmitz, Magdalena Bracker, Meyer Rudolf, Myriam Leveau, Hellmut Seemann, Anna Gual Casals, Klinka Tomas, wilhelm pfeistlinger, Alexander Riepler, Christian Herrmann, Rober Uthmannn, Martin Binder, Aline Ayrault-Le Tanter, Manfred Wagner, Kari Senius, Konrad Kutt, Gebhard Ruess, tina sanchez rissech, Joana Xander, Frank Sieprath, Jaroslav Andres, Sebastian Lange, Christophe HUOT, Eugenio Reyes Naranjo, Šimon Zelinger, Jaroslav Zelinger, Erika Ege, Thomas Henökl, Lukáš Miklošín, Marc-Henri Thull, Cristina Homs-Procházka, Thomas Rosendahl, Nikolai Fuchs, Monika Nitsch, Agnieszka Pluwak, Zuzana Uhde, Gabriele Dombrowski, Martin Slozil, Andrew Bennett, Gerhard Schmidt, Alena Zbořilová, Frida Gardarsdottir, isabella tartaglia, Mia Makela, Dagmar Hoffmann, Igor Serrano Carreras, Matej Slavik, Christopher Liss, Benito Rogado, Jessica Rackow, Friedrich Kanefeyer, Cristina Garcia, Luděk Šebek, Franz Knöferl, Jana Hoffmannová, Santiago Sarraute, Maria Herrero, František Klíma, Jeannette Schröter, Dinah Abd El Aziz, Tine Lynfort Jensen, Leif Bloch Rasmussen, Josefina Vidal, Roger Verdú, kirchberger nikolaus, Ondřej Podzimek, Enrique Salgado Ballestero, Eleni Kioumi, Karl Hassbach, Agata Roiz-Val, Frederik Hoffmann, Marius Livschütz, Lotta Dietz, Ulla Bade, Carolyn Bandel, Aleksandra Eriksson, Fabien Bereaux, Hans-Peter NOLL, Angelika Jacob-Schuh, Andreas Reetz, Frank Paulat, Aila-Leena Matthies, Barbora Eliasova, Christoph Hering, anna degn, erling jensen, Sebastian Griese, Torsten Henze, MIchael Amon, Michele Cordini, Paolo Benelli, Michael Hofmann, Aikaterini Tsoutsoura, victoria gonzalez, Rasmus Rosenberg Larsen, Josep Maria Procházka, Ildiko Birizdone Mislai, Wolfgang Clausmeyer, Adam Haiduk, Rolf Külz-Mackenzie, Mikulas Brazda, Sebastian Musaeus, Tobias Weißenborn, Ulla Holger, Jozef Michálek, Miriam Pannone, Herbert Coscrato Bachmayr, Torsten Gerhardt, carme riera, Nina Stokholm, Martin Hemza, Mariano Baratech, Torsten Schramm, Jörg Graupeter, Federica Castellana, Henrik Lankau, Mirosław Rusin, Wolfgang A. Mantke, Ulrich Fritz, Andreas Scharmüller, Ulla Jensen, Alvaro Garrido Masiá, Antonio Fullana, Josef Vokurka, Mª Mercedes Santana, Franz Koranyi, Georg Steinfelder, Stephanie Nel, Thomas Lange, Carl-Oscar Østerlind, Josefina Pereira Lorenzo , Richard Landsberg, Dr. Kai-Martin Schröder, Horst Maier, Gabriel Lachmann, Federico Riaño, Hajo Gevers, David Arbirk, Carsten Yndigegn, Jindrich Kalous, Mon Gomis, Rita Menor, Catharina Ruf, Øyvind Vada, Anna Esch, Antoinette Schweinitz, Andreas Wallmann, TIm Beller, A olds Vata, Ágoston Drippey, Lőrinc Furmann, Rafael Díaz Arias, Klaus Herrmann, Nikolai Lutzky, Nicolas Guyon, Philippe Gatineau, Werner Brühmann Werner Brühmann, franziska lehmann, maximilian lehmann, ute lehmann, anxo varela, Martin Brint, Josef Klinkovsky, Winfried Morgen, Jörg Prof. Hafkemeyer, petr brunner, Alexander Schäfer, Nina Feigl, Ivica Pepovski, Johannes Börmann, Colin Metzler, elisenda Fusté, Marta Garcia Casto, Nicolás Sartorius, Julian Grimm, Ginette Flex, Dionisio Albendea, Mogens Dam, Björn Bremer, Ivan Ziegler, JOSE MUÑOZ, Orsolya Petrity, Bettina Kümmerle, Katharina Zowe-Bühler, Fernando Lambea, Matthias Doebler, Christa Perabo, francesca cantarella, Arbjan Mazniku, Reinhard Mihm, Martin Schaub, Marianne Lefebvre, Daniel Reimann, Juan Miguel Hernández León Presidente Círculo de Bellas Artes, Juan Barja Director del Círculo de Bellas Artes, Bernd Guenther, Josef Trojan, Tabish Daniel, Corina Sandu, Mercedes Caparrós , Christèle Duvieusart, Jana Fuchsova, Robert Hobl, Jose Maria Moreno, Gerald Labitzke, Beate Gottwein, Circulo Europeo de Dialogo Circulo Europeo de Dialogo, Martin Lentz-Nielsen, Maria Lentz-Nielsen, María Dolores Hofmann, Pilar Damião Medeiros, Matilde Huerta, Nezih Payzin, Kristina Persson, MICHAEL BOTH, VALENTINA INSERRA, Rike Gith, Lutz-Stephan Mannkopf, Susanne Quitmann, Elissavet Gialamas, stratos koutiris, Lukas Krüdener, monika ahlers, Christian Yde, aurelie julian, Johannes Auernheimer, Claudia Fahlbusch, Maria Teresa Zamora, Enric Cassú Camps, Niklas Beckmannshagen, Tim Bohse, Jan-Philip Seitz, Christine Domröse, Matej Jungwirth, John Torpey, salvatore corazza, Petr Pražák, Paul Quinsac, Johannes M. Müller, Markus Breitweg, Helga Lenz, Franz Niermann, Johannes Huber, Joana Elisa Maldonado, Benjamin Barbier, Ulrich Everding, Kai Röhrborn, Markus Breitweg, Vlastislav Moravec, Nils jakobsen, Christiane Winkler, Wolfgang Seidelmann, Jochen Weber, Jonatan Michelsen, daniela von bethlenfalvy, Guido Müller, Axel Klug, Jörg Putz, Ulrike Dr. Groß, Janina Barkemeyer, Friedhelm Frischenschlager, Rune Kløve Junge , doris schuster, Tillmann Klein, Klaus Scheuermann, Ugo Feliziani, Annelene Adolphs , Caroline Schoonjans, Patrick Diebold, Tom Koenigs, David Schreiber, Fabian Breuer, Nadine Winter, Angelika Schenk, Thomas Müller, Eike Feddersen, Hans Hermann Wöbse, MATEO VILAGRASA, Beenhard Oldigs, Rafael Vilasanjuan, Juana Gallego, Boris Zálešák, Gabi Recknagel, antje kunstmann, Kai Stenbirk, Pat Binder, Gerhard Haupt, María Angustias Ramírez Jiménez, George Varsa, Marek Dvořáček, Guenther Seidel, Ulrike Funk, GABRIEL JESUS CUENCA EGEA, Jan Váňa, KERSTIN FORSTER, Sharan Y. Glanzmann, Agueda Viñamata Urruela, Tina Käshammer, Josef Halter, Joanne Prévost, Stavros Kokolis, Simon Wetzel, Steve Berger, Karin Wünsch, rosa martinez, Petra Franke, Michael Knoll, Juan A. Ruiz, Unger Wolfgang, Mark Gärtner, Edward Hartley, Giovanni Ragone, m.luisa romero, Rafael Borràs, Karl-Heinz Noack, François Benoit-Cattin, george kallinis, Joachim Werren, Jana Podzimková, Jutta Mondorf, Eulalia Vintro, Gregory Andrusz, Jan Tichy, Agustí Fernández de Losada, Erik Boldsen, Martin Kayser, Edith Püschel, Valerio Valoriani, Günther Schmidt, Andreas Rochholl, Arlett Rumpff, Etienne Magnien, Nils Janson, Martin Kotyk, Lothar Klouten, Cristina Lampón, Sophie Hichert, Annette Rupp, albert broggi, Simon Ehrmann, cesare la mantia, Paola Lanfranchi, Michal L. Hořejší, Thomas Steinbacher, ANA GARCIA, Michael Averhoff, Clémence DELMAS, Vassiliki Yiannou, Anke Hobbensiefken, Thomas Schäfer, Rui Monteiro Romano, Ilse Habel, Pijnenburg Leon, Nathalie Junker, Claudia Zugck, Michael Gersdorf, Gesa Giesing, Anna Janowska, Christhart Hess, Jürgen Rosemund, Christoph Wüstenhagen, Jeppe Toft Hansen, Hans Eike von Oppeln-Bronikowski, Maria Holgersson-Süß, Michele Sganga, Adela Artero , FUNDACIÓ CATALUNYA EUROPA, Almudena Armenta, Adriane Wagenblast, Pau Lamuà, Gabriela Álvarez, Tomas Dr. Martin, María Lopez Rodríguez, Dieter Frick, Mª Consolación Puga, Florian Claeys, alessandra cipolla, Flemming Nielsen, Rene Gabriels, Miguel Ganzo, Jirina Skuckova, karoline k andersen, Werner Lang, Catherine Sauvat, Paola Simonetti, Judith Borgwart Borgwart, Olaf Lobermeier, Horst Farr, Michael Woitass, hana kalasnikovova, Theodoros Topalis, Dirk Manzke, Annette Riedel, Joachim Lenz, aude faravelli, Adrian Judt, Eveline Blum, tomasa vicente, Ulrich Domröse, Håkan Andersson, Nike Wagner, Karl Steffen Winkler, Verena Bopp, laubry anne, Tomáš Mrózek, Hartmut Kayser, Lene Benz, Christian P. Casparis, Helena Kumstyrova, Marie Machálková, Claudius Siebel, Hannelore und Rainer Nimtz, Sigrid Zipprich , Morten Spangsberg Nielsen, KJ Krogness, Jan Burgemeister, Gabriele Landwehr, Anke Schlinke, Ingrid Schemel, Marja Jauhiainen, Pasquale Fornaro, Tamás Hevér, Hildegard Schicke, Dieter Hruschka, Mads Anders Baggesgaard, Jannie Johnsen, Torben Mogensen, Tor Eigil Hodne, paul schøtt pedersen, Carlos Ballesteros Pérez, jose gabriel tejada, Adrian Pabst, Franco BURGIO, Lukáš Pech, Antonio Martín del Campo, victor navarro, Götz Franz, Jan Krewer, euripides vogiatzis, Begoña Berasaluce Ortiz, Frank Ejby Poulsen, Marta Kozlowska, Daniel Askari, Matej Pec, Christian Gregersen, Ursula Schuermann, Antoine Henry, Tatiana Andreeva, Filip Smělý, Matthias Tischer, Orsolya Méhi, Peter Thiesen, Yorck Hauß, Thorbjørn Elmén Pedersen, Patricia Moya, Kirse Morales Skouboe, Tiziana Cincinnato, JOSÉ MARÍA ALFREDO AZNAR, Philipp Alexander, Verena Keller, Pauline Gessant, Andreas Menzel, Andreas Baumann, Gabriela Becks, Mike Niesigk, Jeppe Bøgh, Tomáš Trávníček, José Daniel Tormo Martínez, Mikkel Krammer-Haßler, Agnes Feuchtgruber, Anna Dot, Jiri Vejrazka, verena hess-meyer, Marina Ciccarini, Jana Moreková, Azucena Dominguez Urruzola, Gustav Riemer Jakobsen, Milan KREUZZIEGER, Ignacio Camos Victoria, Carmen M Moles, Nabiha Ghanem, Heike Hurlin, Tomáš Horváth, Henrik Bo Larsen, Christian Neugebauer, Anna González, Bettina Trueb, Manfred Schmidt, Torsten Kolind, Pindado Fernando, Aliénor Gontier, Claudia Lohmann, Ivo Ramer, Cristina Castellvi Sarbakhshe, Hans Wagenmann, Joachim Lohmann, Klaus PETERMANN, Carmen Puig de la Bellacasa, Hans-Joachim Müller, Barbara Goldoni, jan henriksen, Heribert Hirschmann, Cathy Gresham, Peter Wanner, Ines Hobler, Cyril Videau, Holger Benzing, werner wolf, Horst Staedel, Elisabeth Reiter-Germ, narcís balaguer, Jozef Luprich, Stephan Petersen, Richard M. Germ, mª Modesta Herrero, Carmen Raluca Balan, Morten Hansen, Patrick Frank, Lluis Pasqual, Carsten Spannhuth, silvio boettcher, Christa zipprich, Kent Gaertner, Francesco Ferrero, Ulrich Kapp, Caterina Di Miele, Mara Hernández, Teresa Lopez-Rubiño, joachim bentrup, tommy daugaard, Enrico Del Re, Mads Frese, ornella d'alessio, Hanna Boeckmann, Thomas Marufke, Carl von Schweinitz, Franziska Tappe, Bernd Grambow, Dr. Dieter Hörhammer, Conxa Villalba ibañex, Wassim Hassaneen, Niels Rosendal Jensen, Valerio Marchetti, Lucie Druez, Pilar Requena, Jörg Hofstetter, Steve Olson, Claudia Hörhammer, Rafa Villaró, Cristina E. Lozano, juan rodulfo gocobachi, Luis Beck, Monique Kanefeyer, Gerlinde Tesche, Victor Toledo, Patrick Wintle, Ivan Lehotsky, Tim Fauerbach, I. Götz, Cyril Mizla, Julien Veh, Uwe Cunrady, Pieter van der Hoeven, Lone Wille Jørgensen, Ruben Engel, Stephan Michaeli, margherita bozzano, Fé Castresana, Gerard Encabo, David Gazsi, Hinrich Schorling, Pierre-Henri Kommer, Manuel Flores, alejandro rodriguez godoy, Dora Rusciano, Mitschiko Tsubaki, Hanuš Karlach, Pirjo Ståhle, Streit Irmtraut, Jan Philipp Albrecht, sebastian leitner, Florian Petermann, Robert Müller, Ekhard Kuells, Andreas Adenauer, Alberto Granja, Michael von der Goltz, Heidi Staufenberg, David Steppeler, Axel Böttcher, Elizaveta Porodina, Adriana Bebiano, Kai Barkemeyer, Herbert Rukat, Paolo Bianchi, Vera Köpsel, Niels Brandt, Günther Schulz, Giorgio Clarotti, sira Hernandez Bronchud, Angelika Zapf, Holger Wettingfeld, Hugo Wirthensohn, Jakob Simon, kjel stoehr, Hélène DAVEAU, Leon Eixenberger, Florian Arnold, Roland Ackermann, Benjamin Hennig, Sandra Schwarzhaupt, Thomas Hellmuth, Pedro Molina Alcántara, Jean Francois Bougeant, Karin Busch, Wassim Hassaneen, Ernst Zwilling, dietmar hammer, Jóna Dóra Óskarsdóttir, Burkard Kircher, guillaumond maurice, Ethel Renate Jäger, Giovanna Rossiello, Jose M Arche, Alfonso Rodríguez, José Maria Arche Molinero, Herbert Woopen, Jean-Philippe Senn, Friedrich Mayr, Elke Hoffmann, danielle guillaumond, Francesco Pigozzo, Sarah Louise Balle, Sabine Ammon, Thorsten Sahlmann, Montse Obrador, Henry de Callataÿ, Günter Heinen, Estelle Herlyn, Kathrin Bolz, karsten vibild, iveta stefanides, Marija Skender, Matteo Benedetti, Bendt Riskjær, Marek Hrubec, Gerd Marks, Ralf Harder, Guadalupe Royan, Stefan Johannes Hoffmann, Maria del Carmen Belizon Fernández, Nuria Amat, ulrich janetzki, Cornelius Janzen, christian plähn, Viktor Romsics, María Tena, flurin madsen, hertwiga Dr.Dorafschan, Laila Vergmann, Aniko Horvath, sara alcaide, Ulrich Knipping, Cornelia Groethuysen, Anne-Marie SIGMUND, Jörg Heller, Niels Barfoed, Jean LEONARDI, Jeremias Düring, Erich Marks, Knut Detlev Stange, Christian Mihr, Alexander Walther, Zeinah - Anaïs Mugdadi, Stef Burck, Antonio Granero, Gabriele Honauer, Anja van Berkum, johannes pichler, Marie Troelsen , Christian Zschucke, Wolfgang Lanzenberger, Christoph Müller-Hofstede, Rolf Buechi, manuel schirmer, Isabelle Daniel, Frank Alexander Helmke, Simone Koschewa, Heiner Wuestenberg, Ben Plüss, Bente Nissen, Matteo Garavoglia, Stefan Herweg, Ulrich Pennekamp, Feliciano Gomez, Thymian Bussemer, Joonas Pekkanen, Roser Bonastre Ortiz, Matthias Maier, jordi ibanez, Yannis Papadopoulos, Farina Ahäuser, Nina Gschlößl, Martin Christian Vogel, Claus Reitan, Jonathan Schwartz, hansjörg tarantik, Immo Rebitschek, Samira Götz, Dr. Klaus Dieter Milde, Karsten Kølliker, Horst Tüttelmann, Alberto Marinelli, Martin Karrer, Niklas Nannberg, Illeana Kim Glodzinski, ANA NOGUEIRA, Gabor Dr. Hezser, Darius Mannich, Tuomo Kokkonen, Patrick Volk, Alexander Glodzinski, János Acsai, Christof Zürn, Karl Burger, Gerhard Schroeder, Goran Dermanovic, Katharina Bönisch, Torsten Erdbrügger, Tobias Kalt, Allan Tambo Christiansen, Dorothea Kronsbein, Reinhard Biedermann, Matthias Große, Elke Esders, pascale poinsot, Wolfram Bremeier, Axel Gehring, jan.h.g. achtereekte, arie van der hek , Klaus-D Müller, barbara hanisch-dier hanisch-dier, Andrea Hastrich, Nina Löchte, Karin Stensdotter, FRANZ NITSCHKE, Søren Keldorff, Angelika Grain, Bruno Kaufmann, Almuth Voß, Troels Hansen, Dagmar Glogner, Michael Jaeger-Scharrer, Gereon Inger, Pernille Sue Winton, Ramon Masriera, José Luis Rodriguez, rolando valentini, Jochen Nagel, Júlia Konrád, Anna Sándor , Montse Mateu, Bruno Bridi, Michele Nardelli, Matthias Fischer, Volker Stei, Dirk Raabe, Blanca Cadena, Heinz Dr. Schäfer, Milan Feranec, Esben Clausen, Henning Spandau , Mechthilde Kütemeyer, Chisitian Banck, Juan Olivas, Rolf New, David Emmerich, Pierre Simon, Jean Barrau, Miriam Artino, Eloisa D'orsi, javier Ruiz lopez, Matilde Lozano, Ulrike Erhard, Johanna Scheuermann, Dora Lanz, Andrés Brito, Rosario Fontova, Miquel Ortells, Andrea Contigiani, Ignasi Torres, ANTAL CSABA, elena gaztelumendi, Eva Peruga, mar Canet sola, Florian Freund, Rafael Lopez Robledo, Reinhardt Lorenz, santiago de torres, Volker Then, elvira landin aguirre, Dimitris Ballas, Mafalda Console, Beti Arias, Leila Tavi, erik ijtsma, Cornelia E. Nauen, Fabian Köster, Ilan Ronen, Daniel Roman Gonzalez, Alistair Adam Hdez, Judit Watson, Dirk Reiher, Marit v. Ahlefeld, Michel MORIN, Estefanía Caamaño Martín, MARTA PUIG DE LA BELLACASA, Llise Ivanouw, Louise Kristensen, Nikolaj Højberg, Uwe Brameier, Henrik Herskind, Regina Alves, Anna Maria Boß, Benny Wielandt, friedhelm hürten, Emil Seeber, Cristina Manzano, Malik Bruun, Antje Keppler, Jørgen Springborg, Sofie Carsten Nielsen, Branislav Machala, AMELIA ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, manuel cuevas, Johannes Friedrichs, Wilma Ríos Cabrera, Gert Spaargaren, Sigrid Bopp, Ulrich Bopp, Lucía Abellán Hernández, Ulf Lindow, Wolfgang Drewes, Ricardo Rodrigo, Christa Hofmaier, Robbert Alexander Dekker, Antolin Granados Martinez, Steffen Beck, francisco de sert, maria del Mar arnús de Urruela, manuel eugenio garcia serrano, Jørgen Villy Madsen, Jacob Løbner Pedersen, Pauline Hagensen, Astrid Matejka-De Jonghe, Andreas Streit, Uwe Glowik, Belén Trabucchelli, Xavier Vilà, Saul Aparicio, Javier Cabaleiro Viñas, Troels Odbjerg, Anne Sieben, Jose Antonio Martin Bustos, Petra Joos, Elisabeth Winkelmann, Francesco Leoncini, Virgil Gorcea, Nina Voege, Tomás Revilla Cortázar, Julia Stoff, Inés Weinberger, Francesco Groggia, Irene Kaschefi-Haude, Karim AMEZIANE, Vibeke Forsting, Lorenzo Lopez del amo, Rafael Valls, Andreas Köstler, Stefan Düfel, jean guyez, Mathieu Elleboode, Hans Jaekel, Josep Valls, Tim Lienig, Raúl Varona Ruiz, Patrick Ries, silvi Kaushal, Jacqueline Longhurst, Rudolf Geisel, Stephan Polet, Horst Müller-Baß, Jose ERNESTO RAMIREZ, Maiziar Etemadi, Robin Thiesmeyer, Antonella Blasetti, Dieter Klaes, Michael Kopetzky, Patricia Sánchez, Alexandre Pointier, Eva Loskotová, Gregoire Clair, Peter Schlaffer, Dr. Hans Kroeger, MARIA CRUZ PASCUAL GARCIA, Malte Ibsen, Fritz Breuss, Margarita guerrero, Britta Fink, Alexandros Manolatos, Virginie Elleboode, José Ramón Gómez Utrilla, Carmen Escauriaza, Linda Reisch, Vanessa Fusaro, David Morey, Wolfgang Galle, elzbieta grzyb, Karim Belhafki, Juan Monzon, Christian Schweihofen, Willi Semmler, Bernhard Karl, Prof. Dipl.-Ing., Ralf W. Jacobs, Sarolta Bartucz, becker elsa, Niklas Hjelm Smith, luisa valmarin, Hans Pedersen, alessandro faragli, Marcel Prunera, Christian Schlaffke, Dr. Henrick Stahr, Radomir Rozbroj, Angela Pawlik, Silke Groth, Lorena Martínez, Franz Schott, Frederik Gybel Jensen, Kim de Jong de Jong , Steve Przybilla, Mikkel Jørgensen, Daniela Schuff, Benoît Blaser, Knud Aage Andersen, Raik Evert, Luigi Marinelli, Uta Bieger, Marta Sputowska, Lars Kristian Lassen, Gerd Weckström, ifigeneia konstantinidou, Anne Semmelmann, Josh Ede, Antonius van Hoof, Christopher Kindblad, Michaela Reuschel, Jitka Hrušková, Gornushkina Irina, Signe Olesen, Pedro González de Molina Soler, Monika Heine, Ulrich-Rainer Frieland, Martin Bartoš, Sebastian Cravero Clarke, Ludger Vogelbein, Roberto Noce, Emil Rosenlund Andersen, Christoph Becker-Schaum, Karl-Otto Neumann, Stefan Saremba, Tereza Ponikelská, Viola Heidtmann, Pere Brunet, Ernesto Galizia, Christian Demant, Anna Éry, peter kürzel, Ján Ježo, Éry Balázs, Valerio De Nardo, Birgit Kunov, Ursula von Zallinger, alberto Fernandez, Thomas Johannes Richardt Aarup Due, Adam Engel, Sebastian Meyer, Trine Bendix, Pietro Vereni, Frauke Pira, Eckehard Leuschner, Dragos Bratfalean, Javier Viguera Ruiz, Daniele Shkolnik, Claire Amchin, matteo bavera, Tapio Rauvala, TORBEN VENNING, Patrick Sommier, Maria Falzetti, HC Grau Nielsen, Carme Peñalver Quesada, Francesco Cannatà, Maite Fdez. Marcos, Joan Olivar, Ronald Grätz, Ruth Heynen, Montserrat Santamaría, ROSA MARTÍN ROPERO, Fº Javier Herrera Jáimez, Mikael Cvijic, Rana Aydin, Morten Nissen, Frnacesco Caremani, François Perrin, Renée Remter, Anastazja Buttitta, monica lumachi, Antonio Luis Muriel Hernandez, Ingrid Geiersberger, Václav Umlauf, UMUR BÜKTAS, Yannis Tellidis, Emy Hidiroglou, Frederik Carl Felding, Thomas Brussig, Beatriz Pallarés Martínez, Alexander Pedersen, Paloma fra, Christian Cleiß, Charlotte Forno, Gisela Hoke, William Alexander Stephens Lange, Marta Aldea, Sofie Zander Knudsen, Pablo Olivares Martinez, Christian Krewinkel, Hedi Winkler-Schwind, Volker Mielke, J. Flávio Ferreira, Sonja Salminen, Wolfgang Braunschweig, Daniel Tichy, Ole Dalgaard, Poul Vind Teilmann, Ángel Crespo, Dieter Buroch, Birgit Tristessa Thoss, Andrej Skerlep, Camilla Miglio, Stephan F. Kuserau, Paolo Morawski, Cédric Grützner, Francisco José Puig Toro, Jacob Lorentzen, Teresa Pallaruelo Arnal, Simon Hyldtoft-Sørensen, Kaare Petersen, Jan Bast, Samuel Guieu, Ingrid Ophaug Dahl, Jorge Luis Rodriguez Godoy, Stefan Collignon, Julie Vulpius, Raquel Ruivo, Dorrit Brondum, Osvaldo Cariola, peter resbo, Gijs Koopmann, edgardo molina, Kristian Birk, Denis Turner, Bitten Andreasen, celia vaticon, Sari Ristola, Torsten Ziese, JUAN CASTAÑEDA, Mary Braunschweig, mauro meneghini, Meike Thüllen, Anne Dahl, Jens Bonfils, Daniel Manso, Enrique Romero Pineda, WEITZ NORBERT, Hugo Tietze, Ivan Thøger Pedersen, Swantje Schirmer, Konstantinos Katopis, Matthias Wolter, Aude Le Minier, Klaus E. Tschira, Eva Gloria del Riego, Nikolai Brun, Finn Bo Jørgensen, David Holst, Malthe Øland Ribe, Margrethe Petersen, Jörg Lentz, Ulrik Lassen, Rolf Koppe, Michael Lenkeit, Nimrod Arkadian, Dieter Zisenis, Amin Alavi, Lena Hansen, Tor Hernes, Pedo Philia, Antonia Modesto Vicens, Myriam Redondo, Paul Brauner, Hans Jørgen Staugaard, José Luis Fernández Millana, Jørn Justesen, Heinrich Kümmerle, ea bauchy, Bettina Fuchs, Joanna Gapinska, Ingrid Guardiola, Aage Augustinus, Thomas Kinch, Arne Berger, Sylva Schubeler, Luis Ambrosio, Julie Fornø, Sebastian Pedersen, Esben Woge Stenderup, Else Joutsi, kim solberg, Klaus Derge, Hans Olsen, Uli Aigner, Willi Fehlmann, Vesa Salmi, María del mar Sánchez Conde, Ingelore Gottschall Klein, Alexander Rubin, Rasmus Hagedorn-Olsen, Peter Schubeler, Mariella Giangregorio, Thomas Reichert, Thomas Hermansen, Manon Pawlas, Germana Battista, Miguel Gonzalez, Angelo Colamaria, Karina Rodríguez-Navarro, Tamás Barcsi, Jørgen Mathiasen, Dr. Josef Pesch, christiane schnell, Sarah Janette Bernal Salazar, Barbara Lücke, Jan axel Kollemorten, Niels Ingemann, manuel armenteros gallardo, Adelheid Ohlig, Rüdiger Görner, Tamás Hercegh, Bo Sørensen, Sussi Holm, Vesna Savić, Klaus Kjeldsen, Jan Ørsted, Ole Christoffersen, Kathrine Møller, Elvira Maluquer, Sevasti Chatzopoulou, Jean-Philippe Guy, Felipe BASABE LLORENS, Birgit Stephensen, José Cuevas, Else-Marie Leander, Uta Streit, Mathias Brug, Michael Hoff Adamsen, Benjamin Ortgea, Romain Blanchard, Henrik Holst, Torben Hangaard Rasmussen, Gregorio Cámara Villar, Bernard Barthalay, Anton Winter, Anne Marie Markussen, Viktor Groenne, Chris Zeh, Torben Wengenroth, Andras Blattner, Martin Stjernegaard, Björn Moltzen, Esther Böhlcke, Alberto Losada Gamst, Anton Schuurman, Anton Lauridsen, Mihail Larsen, Søren Buggeskov, mercè sabanes, per clausen, Eckart Streit, Jonas Kroustrup, Paz Juberias, Grete Signe Jensen, Javier Benavente, Anders Danielsen, Anna Wilroth, Jose Aparicio, Anders T Mortensen, Michael Wenzel, Michael Brie, Nickos Mylonas, ninna urhammer, Monika Linek, Hyttel - Sørensen Kim, Petra Bräunlich, Prof. Dr. Dr. Reinhard Wunderlich, Bárbara Ruiz Balzola, Jette Mackenzie, Lasse Nørby, Susanne Possing, Tobias Meyer, José María López Alcoitia, Edgar Wolter, Constantinos Calogirou, Paul Bridgwater, Achim Fey, Josef Büchelmeier, Burak Kocaaslan, Søren Winther Lundby, Barbara Jakob, Magdalena Sanz, Moses Boudourides, Lutz Musner, Stefan Martin Fischer, Helena Kučerová, Ďurčík Attila, Alejandro Miras Barberá, Natasa Skuk, Hans-Rudolf Schiesser, Antonio Puparelli, Max Hänska, Claudia Junker, Dr. Fritz Hausmann, colin roberts, Christophe Rynikiewicz, Janne Teller, miguel mesa ortiz, Sybille Krämer, Rainer Müller, Henrike Müller, Fátima Aburto, Anna-Karin Johansson, Francisco Javier Garcia Perez, Christine Bortenlänger, Nils Hammarlund, Michail Michailidis, Pedroi Calvillo Serrano, Cherian Grundmann, Julienne Young, Vicente Rodrigo, Óscar Rodríguez Fernández, Ulrike Guérot, Jose Castellano Arencibia, jens raenker, Nicolas JOUËT, Jean-Roch Sergent, Angela Bolivar Romero, Bárbara Toribio, Guillermo Montesinos, Helena Romana, Isabel Colomer Piñol, Dusan Cotorás, Joaquin Moreno Fernandez, Joachim Zöller, Ábel Ravasz, Josyane Bouchier, Laurent LAPOTRE, Carmen Leal Anguita, Margarita Fernandez-Villaverde del Valle, Montserrat Figueras, André Vicente, Martino Comelli, Peter Sigerist, Jo Mirek, Paloma Navarro Dacal, Javier Hernandez Padilla, Javier Saiz, Kim KOPS, Andrea De Gottardi, julio vega , Assumpta Roura, Belén Rodríguez, Juan Carlos Gonzalález, Simone Caldana, Víctor Riesgo, julia radu, Pascal Beaudru, Ulrich Christ, Beatriz Oliete, JosuKa Díaz-Labrador, Pavel Seifter, Franck DEFFARGE, Anna Azarova, Damaso Piñero Medina, JAVIER VAZQUEZ, Jochen Pleines, Silvia Alcoba, Stefan Borst, Leandro Lorenzo, Elvira Martin, Orentino Alonso, Pavol Spiššák, Angel García, Matthieu Hornung, Prof. Hermann J. Abs, Javier Mariscal, jonatan bonilla sanzo, Benjamin Fröhlich, Lukasz Jakubow Kedzierski, Rosa Peraita-Adrados, Monika Kavaliauskaite, Harald Ermisch, Martin Karlsson Pedersen, Eunate San Roman Aiartza, Peru Sasia, Martina Eggler, JUAN CARLOS GURREA, Ruben Crespo, Fausto Berini, Márk Spiegelberger, Heinz Henke, Anika Bahr, Julien Fournier, Matilde Vilarroig, Paul Mitchell, Eberhard Wege, Luis Cremades, Antonia Herranz Gacio, Christian Wilhelm, juan maestre, Toni Berini, María Soria, Bernard Kitschenberg, Rahel Wirth, Julián Rodríguez, Laurence Baccelli, pamela catalan, Hans D. Sextroh, Werner Mühlbauer, Mathias Khuen Belasi, Tobias Kreher, Jens Kühn, Tino Hausmann, Robert Pipereit, Juan J. Vázquez, Peter Foerster, Jaime Rivière, Pilar Giménez, Marcel Stumpf, Victor Quintero, Jens Andersen, Amparo Biosca, dieter hüttner, Ed Brophy, Francisco Sanchez, Markus Winkler, Johannes Krause, Amaia Arregui, Miquel Estelrich Sánchez, Kiss Judit, Klaus Schmidt-Bucher, jesús llamas, javier Glez, maite labayen, MARIANO FERNÁNDEZ-ENGUITA, Miguel Ángel Raya Saavedra, Roxelio-Carlos Perez Varela, Paco Marco, Beat Jost, Pilar Alonso, Christian Rudolf Noffke, Mariano Fernández-Enguita, Xose Franco, Helena Puertas-Grau, Georg Gugelberger, Beate Stöckigt, Claudio Jax, Astrid Pawassar, Emese Balla, José Luis Salazar Máñez, MONICA ROSSI PALOMAR, Antonio Sánchez Hernández , Adrienn Lakatos, María José Varela, Birgitta M. Schulte, Frank Koths, Palata Luboš, Juan Ramón Tirado R., Genoveva Garcia Astorga, LIDIA MINGUELLA, Armin Eisner, Francisco F. García, Ali Aydemir, Juan Bautista Esteve Ramos, Dirk Gotink, Isabel Jiménez Heras, Juan Ignacio Zorrilla, Sergi Dominguez, Klaus-Heinrich Prof.E.h.Dr.Drs.h.c. Standke, Daniel Cela Bermejo, KURT SPRENGEL, Frank Wigger, Francisco George, Lisa Regenauer, Claudius Roth, jose maria martinez, Pamina Karl, Manuel Casado, Marianne Dr. Bäumler, Eleazar Gallardo, Piedad Fernández Toledo, Michael Heidler, Stefanie Alber, Deniz Can Akkaya, José Manuel Aguilar de Ben, Francisco Jorge Leira Castiñeira, Ángel García, Mario Rott, Helmut Ertel, Joachim Thaler, Johan de Blank, Peter Ziebach, Dagmar Behrenbeck, Marianne Rattay, Gerhard Mander, Alejandra Pizarro Carrasco, Joan Sifre, Christine Linder, Jutta Schick, Benedikt Dyrlich, Walter Kuhfuß, Niccolo MILANESE, Araceli Moyá, Thorsten Cmiel, Marie-Paule Neuville, Pedro Peinado, Rafael Durán, Jutta Fromm Nesseler, Daniel Faust, david campesino, Axel Kresin, Javier Martinez Cantó, Thomas Scheffer, Wolfram Klaar, Julia Ferro, Miroslava Hliboká Šeborová, Tomas Ullman, Agapito Garcia , Juan Fusoni, juan manuel martinez, John Heinz, Ardi Priks, Isabel Suarez, Jessica Carneiro, Philipp Scharff, Thomas Knörzer, Svend Prof. Dr. Svend Hansen, Veloso Ricardo, Poveda Jorge, Ute Plass, Josef Drexl, Ulrich Wyrwa, Enrike Cabada, Santos Silva Isabel, simon SiChe, Francisco Javier Valls, Harald Bendix, Olivier Fontaine, Ricardo Ibarra Roca, Siegfried Weller, Bernhard Wallner, Daniel Simons, Carmela Lorenzo-Rodriguez, Anita Meier-Kanke, María José Feijóo-Lorenzo, Laura Feijóo Mosquera, Mª Eugenia Herrera Lupión, Bernd Thum, Luis Montes, Andreas Kappes, Johanna Pilatus, Frank Kauz, DR.PUNYI ISTVÁN, Alicia Salvador Marañón, Zdena Rydl, Birgit Ellinghaus, Ilona Schmiel, Rego Bruno, Maria Anna Haindl-Steiner, Daniel Levy, Joachim Nettelbeck, Susanne Wunderlich, Stefan Iglhaut, Dieter Jaenicke, antonio durán, Attila Antal dr., Jan Roessel, steffi czerny, Mylène Sabatini, Elena Friedrich, Marion Küpper-Wagner, Esther Ranero, friedrich loock, Katja Frost, Jürgen Blucha, Ulrike Pallmert, Michael Buhrs, Jürgen Petzinger, Alex Routledge, Gabriella Gönczy, Ralf Gürtler, Thomas Graesslin, Gilles Colllin, Sebastian Schute, César Rodríguez Fernández, Peter Schreiner, Jan De Bruyn, Carlos Sanz Diaz, chiara marini, Maria Chiara Perugini, Lola del valle, Christoph von Gierke, Krzysztof Bandasz, Heino Camaco Gianan, Sara Lorenzini, Monika Gajowy, Philippe Martin, stefan rehberg, Dieter Schuller, Hans-Guenter Michel, Rainer Stieglitz, Andreia Olsen, Eugen Pfister, juan moya olivares, Albert Schuhmann, Juan Lopez Rodriguez, Lourdes Fernández García, Deena BEDAIR, Antonio Calvete, Berthold Forssman, Bénédicte Bergeaud, Maria Dolores del Olmo , Sylvain LUCAS, Enrique Zarra Ferro, alvaro enrique blanco laguna, Elena Revuelta, Maria Mohr, Jean-Guillaume Cruse, Teresa López de Lerma, David Cognée, Markus Floris Christensen, Ulrich Beckefeld, gajo sekulic, Vit Klima, Jose Antonio Ballesteros, Anja Hunsinger, Angel Maria Garay, Manuel Delgado Milán, Alvaro Nicolas-Loscos, Hannah Kauz, Inma López, Geo Wulf Müller, Éva Biró-Kaszás, Emil Olsen, JESÚS DÍEZ, Iris Meigel, Jorge TANARRO COLODRON, Andreas Weiner, Marco Di Paolo, Gabor Ellmann, Jens Schumann, Phil Nowotny, jose luis aramburu godinez, Edmundo Diaz, Morais Elisabete, Emanuele Franchi, Conrad Goerg, Associazione APICE, Hans-Georg Brehm, César Novo Barja, Pablo García Fernández, Francisco Javier Alvarez Galan, Ana Molina, Jana Řehuřková, Helmut HOLZAPFEL, paolo valente, Eta Abasow, Hugo Cuello, Chema Catarineu, Aylin Gözalan, Adriaan de Haan, ralf ewald, Pepe Verdugo, Lutz Mathesdorf, Milan Hanyš, Fernando Bajo, Peter Meisel, Fernando Mordi Guerrieri, THOMAS HALTER, David Fischer, Alfonsa Roncero, Mª Félix Bastida de la Calle, Emilio Ciarlo, Fabiola FKEx, Bettina Vollath, Jesus Díaz, jose urabayen, lola majado, Rainer Kühn, Jose M. Sauca, Carmen Español, Pedro Jara, Julián Pérez, Severin Pleyer, Stefan Furuglyas, María Luisa Del Río Oliete, Tom Koenigs, Federico Mayor, Dávid Molnár, Amalio Durán, David Castillo, Fanny Fioravanti Reiner, Kamala Estruch, Vladimir Vodzinsky, Domenico Misurelli, remedios anta, Mónica Agudo Campos, Jakub Stadler, António Eloy, Fabiana Woodfin, Ralf Toensmann, Ana Mª Suárez Aller, Óscar Rodríguez Vargas, Lucia Soto, Hein Vekerk, José Antonio Muñiz Velázquez, michal denci, Juan Camargo, Peter Thomson, Margareta Nilson, Timo Tamm, jose vazquez, Klaus Schäfer, Christian Hofmann, Lea Glaser, Pia Wenningmann, Joan Benet i Guardiola, Volker Tristram, florian mueck, juan angel fernandez lopez, emilio monleon, José Miguel Toro Cortés, Raquel Moreno Vicente, Esther Niubó, Alexander Malkowsky, Daniela Burkhardt, Julian Lamers, Carmen Moliné, volker siegel, Carmen Díez, Enrique Castillo, JUAN JESUS DE LA VEGA GOMEZ, Marina Silva, Swedlana Hinck, Juvenal Soto, Francisco Soares de Oliveira, Inmaculada Martinez-Tapia, Geert van Istendael, Nolwenn Gueguen, John Warburton, José Eduardo Muñoz Negro, Kurt Liebisch, Reimo Rehkli, Giovanni Sposito, Pol^ Cadic, Miguel Moreno, Guenter Koch, Ute Wietfeld, Teresa Jorge, Davide Cetrulo, Sara Soto Alonso, Alice LOUIS, Volker Köhler, Dietrich Herrmann, Hans-Dieter Müller, Jean-Luc ZIETEN, Georg Herrmann, Hans Christoph Hudde, Janos Szegedi, Matilde Gaston Ganuza, Conor Peoples, Simone Oberleiter, Andreas Rogal, julio liz, Manuel Sánchez Palma, Marinela Lika, Judith Staines, Daniel Spichtinger, Dr. Ute Hartenberger, Elaine Bewley, Franco Ferrara, Gaëlle Colas, Laszlo Weidinger, Pepa Franco Rebollar, Jose Maria Calvo Fernandez, Heide Dr. Grape-Albers, Alex Ferstl, Bence Kun, paco garrido, Martin Haase-Thomas, Niels Engelsted, Rubén López, Donato Perreca, João Pereirinha, Attila Felvinczy, John Bentley, Joakim Matthiesen, Alicia Camacho García, Enrique López Martín, Maria Castillo, Zita Németh, Guillermina Fita, Giona Ghimenti, Joan Descarga, Ralf Knöfel, Filippo Gafaro Barrera, Julyan Drew, jesus ruiz, Paul Schmidt, Juliane Seifert, Angeles Haro, Gemma Torres, Bernadette Tedeschi, Beate Brozio, Alfred Schubert, J. Manuel Duque, Tatiana Ciobanu, Quique de Frutos, Manos Hatzimalonas, Ángeles gil, František Jílek, Julio Soto, Jakub Jermar, Maria Tabernero Urbieta, Aleksandra Garlinska, Harald Tietze, Helia Isabel del Rosario Rodriguez, Josef Bauer, Kari Käsper, Mª Asunción Benito, José Luis Moreira, Andreas Brütt, Margie Guitart, María Luisa Barrachina Royo, Adelheid Sailer-Schuster, Isabell Hoffmann, Juan Ángel Ramírez Guerra, Anton Aller, Félix Sánchez-Tembleque Díaz-Pache, Oskar Frischenschlager, Horváth Sándorné, Irmgard Lüter, DELFIN FERNANDEZ, Dietmar Nickel, Horváth Sándor, Claus Lauter, Jesús García-Alcántara, Manuel Roman, Brigitte Weißbrodt, Constanza Meyer, jana müller, Camilo Isaac Ocampo Gómez, Angel Tello, Gabriel Navarro, Johann-Jakob Wulf, Rodrigo Keller, Gregor Siles, Martin Skopal, Ulrich Engel, Karel B. Müller, Paola Bernal, Sonia Cabrera, Rocío Nogales, Christian Duchaussoy, Luis Ruiz, Javier Valls Prieto, Gideon Zipprich, Eckhard Engert, Maria del Carmen Sandoval, Henrik Sprengel, Máximo Luffiego, ida kaiserová, luz abadia, Tobias Franceschi, Enikő Muha Marton, Ewald Fischer, Luca Pretali, dr mathias zipprich, Ulrich Mitzschke, Fernand GUELF, Agnes Kovacs, Christian Falkowski, Rosa Cascella, Angeles Gonzalez, Mercedes Garcia Lenberg, Ester Ramos, Ramón Lóperz Facal, WERNER RÜTHER, jörg walther, Beatriz Ruiz, Peter Strobl, Silvia Pérez Fernández, Antal Németh, Fabian von der Mark, Jose Luis Fandos, Sebestyén FÜR-LÁNG, rosa ugarte fernández, Susanne Baghestani, javier burón gonzález, Igor Koršič, Ivan Sanchez , Henrik Jensen, Guillermo Rivas, Péter Techet, Tobias Wasmuth, Agostino Imondi, Carles Puiggròs, Adriana Ohlhaver , Christl Papesch, jean-pierre salesse, giuseppe dimiccoli, jaime romero , jose maria vicent, Lajos Géczi, Helena Nogueira, Denny Meirich, Alexandra Poth, Manuel Muñoz Farriols, Juan Antonio Vicente, Matthiews DOUGNY, Anne Albinus, Digna Coll, Angel Barrios, Zsolt Csandal, Gerhard Koepsel, Jonmar van Vlijmen, Ulla Kalbfleisch - Kottsieper, Alexander Berg, Petra Grünberg, Carles Morant, Paolo Cossarini, Gero Maass, Antonio Sáez-Arance, Gonzalo Centeno Anta, Tomas Ignac Fenix, Zászlós Gábor, javier murillo, andras gal, Carmen Mateos Sanchez, Gábor Rumann, pal tamas, Agnes Horvath, Michael Bottlinger, Heike van Lawick, Christian Thies, Viktor Dvořák, Jean-Baptiste Cilio, Sylvia Ilona Baum, carine fondu, Kammerer Thomas, Stefanie Arzt, Jordi Carrasco-Munoz, Michael P. Stark, daniel deak, Guillermo Camprubí, Prof. Dieter Starke, Vibeke Syppli Enrum, Montserrat Capdevila, María González, Adnan Berberovic, Tomás Santos, Lisa Stuart, Detlef Haase, Bálint Horváth, Eszter Arnold, DANIELE ROBIN, Ronerto Lena, Aimé Kuntz, Fernando Gotor labay, Mercedes Garcia-Morato Soto, Zsuzsanna Sipos, Eberhard Dr. Kummerow, Jose Manuel Santos Madrid, Tibor Molnar, martin brady, Tobias Bahr, Wolfgang Lenz, Jordi Mena, Matteo Maggiore, Guillem Martí, Ralph-Eric Wächter, Tobias Bär, carlos tahoces sariego, Eduardo Abarca Ibarra, Peter Elek, Tania Guerin, László Deme, sam iravanian, Òscar Prieto-Flores, Judit Dudás, Valentina Torricelli, Thomas Kollecker, Juan Martín Vega, Ana Maria Diaz Bustos, Enrique Pujana, Roberto García Porras , Andor Toth, carlos rey, Maria Barabas, José-Christian Páez (escritor), Idoia Santamaría, Christian Walter, Daniel Gonzalez Mendoza, Helge Weitz, Edgardo Emiliano, Vaclav Grepl, TORCUATO TEIXEIRA VALORIA, Santi Horcas Villagordo , Isabel Gancedo, Zoltán Fülöp, Jose Saldaña, Francisco Lorente, Laetitia Zappella, Tibor Csonka, Josu Lopez, Octavio Aguilera, Santi Conejo, Hermann J. Metzler, Juan Manuel Romero, Pablo García, István Sára-Lukács, Wei Yuan, Balazs Aron Kovacs, Imre Szekely, Silvério Rocha-Cunha, João Manoel, hardy rupp, Altin Raxhimi, József Teremi, Llaszlo Kiss, klaus nofer, Roberto Sánchez, Hugo Palomar, Laszlo N. Gobolyos, Mª José de la Torre, David Malagón Martínez, Guillaume G., Adrián Marín Perandones, Gabor Magyar, Martin Eilsøe, Alberto Lozano Alcántara, Sergio Eliasarian Yoseffi, Alberto Ferreiro, Mnauel J. Garcia, José Antonio Cuesta, Fernando Silva, Martin Kelkel, Luis Díaz, Dirk Zschocke, Federico Vladimir Strate Pezdirc, Márton Gerő, Carlos Campos, Sara Hungler, Ákos Szilágyi , André Rosado, Esteve Solà Saura, Mercedes Mudarra, maria cao, Alvar Perez-Infante, Sónia Morgado, claudio ramallo, Luis Gómez Balañá, Miguel Barrera, Antonio García Cordero, Eduardo Ortiz, Jonatan García, Alvaro Mateo, Juan Carlos Montiel, António Gonçalves, Gabriel Rodriguez, Anna Puskas, Alexandra Markl, Sofia Ribeiro, Ricardo Tarraga Soriano, Gentian Elezi, Max Carbonell Ballestero, B.M. Martinier, Longinos Castro, Rui Bebiano, Víctor Latas González, Joaquín Solís, Luíño Seoane, Polibtemis EUprdel, toñi perez, Gonzalo Gayo, Patxi Ramallo , PEDRO SUREDA, eduardo nieto, Javier E Blanco González, Gerald-Christian Heintges, José Andrés Martín Nieto, Miquel Iceta, Eduardo Fernandez-Torviso, Antonio Martínez Mallorquín, Eduardo Yepes, Andras Atzel, Danae Balcells, Isabel Serrano, Pilar Alonso, Tamás Kovaliczky, Pablo Bayoumy, Elga Praetorius, Ascen Navarro, Alejandro Nevado Ferrà, William Balladares, Mónica Melle, Ignacio Iglesias Gonzalez, Santiago Castaño Blázquez, Santiago Blanco Sacristán, Antonio García, Teresa Ribera, Ignacio Alonso, fco. javier grande sanchez, Luis Magarinhos, David Quirós, ernesto cunha, Rubén Arbaizar, Maite Sánchez, rosa maria cort, Antonio Olmo, Ruben Martinez, Carlos Toyos, Tom Nicholls, Daniel Rodrigo, Mario Aller San Millán, Hank Ort, Juan Francisco León Arocha, Søren Engelsen, Abraham CANALES FERNÁNDEZ, Rosario Alonso, Carlos Ortiz, Gustavo Diaz, Christof Karthaus, José Muñoz Vallejo, Fernando Mordi Guerrieri, Walter Rauhe, Álvaro Ribas, Luís Ribeiro, Felix Altdörfer, Sandor Orban, Balázs Kolos Molnár, Javier Garcia, Alberto Salcines Saez, James Gould, Fermin Fernandez Fernandez, Ramon Sole, Pedro Jesús Moreno, Francisco Oliveira, Ulrike Martin, Balazs Sebestyen, Carlos Tainha, Gabor Zala, Tim Grafe, Wolf Döhner, Jürgen RAUSCH, Architekt Wellington NEW ZEALAND , Daral Lonergan, Luis Furtado Coelho, Marc Fuster Rabella, Adriana Díaz, Luciano Nogales, Oliver Krauß, Otto Muha, Ilona Kucsma, Plamen Topoff, celeste lopez, Laszlo Szabo, Diana Muñiz Lopez, Shuo-Yin Chang, Maximo Miccinilli, OSVALDO GUARIGLIA, Andrea Núñez Casal, Bastian Braun, pablo ck, Ferran Terol Biosca, Michael Kuehn, Francisco Javier Ochoa Fernández, Mario Cipriano, mª ELENA CASAL MERA, Magdalena König, Sebastian Fischer, Michele Franchi, Loredana Fulgosi, Beatrix Varnai, Maria Angelina Bastos, mélanie dubois, Angel López-Encuentra, Jérémy Vermeulen, Ander Iturri, Istvan Nagy, Győző Koncz, Juan María Lorca, Joerg G Schulz, MIGUEL SALINAS ROMO, Stefan Fehser, ENRIQUE ROMERO BARRIENTO, Armando Rabaça, jhinmy emilio dipre melendez, José Maria Sanchez-Laulhé, Juan Carlos García Lorenzo, Martina Belásová, Niels Christensen, Felix Girmann, Martin Maduda, Sandro Francavilla, Sue Mellis, Ramon Luis Risueño Maldonado, dolores morcillo, Hans-Jürgen Wirth, Csaba T Tóth, Isabel Benito Cepeda, Pablo Ripollés, José Adolfo Tabasco Gómez-Lobo, Zsolt Szekeres, Elena Coello, Ángel Encinas, ANTONIO NAVARRO , Eva Císlerová, Ana María Cardenal Manchado, Miguel Pousa Freire, Martha BOOR, Wiebren van der Sommen, Alba Mosquera , Alexander Klozar, Cecilia Carballo, Pablo Jeronimo Spotorno, luciana schena, Jan Rovny, Nieves Alvarez, Félix Ochoa Oribe, Cristina Monge, Philippe Bischof, MANUEL ROLDAN, Dirk Olaf Hanke, Roland Görög, Pastora Martinez, Maeve Connolly, Ana Mª Callejo, Katalin Vesztergombi, Christoph Kasprowiak, hector santcovsky, Toldy Teresa, Ferenc Adorján, Maximo Martinez, Ruben Yessayan, Tamás Mészáros, Peter Matyas, Marina Kern, Too Much Jude is here, Cristina Moreno de las Cuevas, Antonio Núñez Pérez, Roberto Gomez Fernandez, Francisco Vercher Latorre, Elena Bru Chauve, Paloma Vicent García, Gergely Bikassy, Miloslav Franců, Florian Gellert, Margit Virág, Lauren Robson, Prof.Lenka Rovna, Francisco José Estellés Escrig, Daniel Bellón, emma landin, Rita Vita Finzi, Martín Alonso , Julia Szabo, Hans-Hagen Haase, José Luis Giner Borrull, Marc Dutheil, Diego Calvelo Álvarez, Juan José Giner Martínez, Anna Pinke, Manuel Méndez, Iveta Stancheva, Josu Osés, Zsuzsanna Kartali, András Salamon, Tanja Weilemann, Carsten Hillgruber, David Kovacs, Luis Maria Uriarte Fernandez, Juan Francisco Moreno Palomo, Günter Jahn, Cesar Carmona Tapia, Laszlo Toth, Fausto André Ignatov Vinueza, Miguel Ángel López Navarro, Michele D'Alonzo, Alessio Cinti, Rafael Domínguez, Denise Miethke, Christoph Geibel, Nagy Géza, Peter Brazda, Domonkos Sik , laura caceres, pere fullana mas, Balla Tibor, Agnieszka von Zanthier, Gabriella Chiorean, ALICIA RECIO, Guy Braun, Jarka Kuzmova, Luis Garcia, Adam Bartha, Barbara Miller, Bálint Farkas, Ingrid Kramme-Roth, carolina gomez leal, Jetmir Dinoshi, domingo llorca otero, Pavel Dr.Chytil, Axel Krefting, Roberto Camatel, Andrea Koch, Miklos Bereczk, DELIA SÁNCHEZ-MATAS, KLAUS STÖRCH, Luis ALMARCHA-MESTRE, MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ, Révai Gábor, Bálint Balázs, Daniel Csonka, alexandre lau, Simon PARAIS, Nándor Dévai, Germán Cancela López, Miguel Aguado, Ulrike Dörner, javier mercado, Fernando Cuartero, Alberto Sánchez Cervera, DENES PALIK, Iván Ivánka, Klaus Wieken, Omar Montilla, Manuel Ramos, Alejandro Sánchez Martín, Ádám Kemény, Gabor Tarabo, Pablo Sarrión, Mateo Fernandez Pacheco Martin, Fernando Harto de Vera, Purificación López Moreno, Purificación López Moreno, Amièle Blumentritt, Inés Martín de la Torre, Santi Quiñones, María Aller, Rita Kerecsényi, Marcelo R. Poliz Lopez, Lilianne Bannenberg, Martin Dr. Borowsky, Nunes Adriana, Javier Ferrer Claramonte, Bartolomé Vázquez-Bernal, Brieuc Morvan, The People, Isbela García, Török Ágnes, Daniel Adler, Rodrigo Costa, José J. Barros Morais, Peter Lischke, Christa von Bismarck, Csiki Huba, Hugo SOREL, Olivier Quesnot, Renate Steck, Wolfgang Hoebelt, Gyula Bozzai, Emiliano Fogante, Bernhard Roth, Juana Rodríguez Sánchez, Hans Hartje, Jorge DURÁN LAGUNA, Mario Weller, Esmeralda de Luis, Hannes Schrader, Ana Maria Moledo, GUILLERMO VAQUERO, José Edo Gargallo, Andrej Blatnik, brigitte gehrmann-stein, Juliana Souza, Ricardo Sánchez-de-Madariaga, Adolfo Gómez Papí, Fernando Caballero, Domingo Fernández-Agis, Alex Rios, Antonio Martinez Oliva, ANA ISABEL CARO RODRIGUEZ, Juan Morello Sanchez, Gábor Csanádi, Tomas Libal, Great Bullshit, emmanuel peigné, André Koch-Engelmann, gabriel villagran vaiciulis, Christian Gering, MIchael Schnabel, André Gottschling, rebecca raue, Jonathan Vierus, Francisco Javier Lopez Frias, milagros tabasco, Miltos Koutsandréou, Mikel Arteta, Andreas Seitz, Ferdinand Kernbauer, Béla Benza, Armin Stolz, Beatriz Salado, Manuel G.Collado, Javier Lasheras, ELVIRO ARANDA ÁLVAREZ, Marta Gil, Agustin Garcia de Dios, Michael Hoppenburg, Bernat Navarro, László Tóth, Robert Simonišek, Kyrill Pawlowsky, Alex Meszmer, Tim Küchle, José María Gómez Bedia, Árpád Berta, jiri chroustovsky, jew jew, luis alba ordas, Owen O'Neill, Miguel Angel Blanch, Carmen Rodríguez, Kabjatok be a Faszom senkiháziak, Veronika Grüneisen, Emilio Sola, Robin Hillier, Eduardo Spagnolo, Gábor Ferencz, Anna Laszlo, Stefano Menegolli, serafin garcia morato, Federico Cruzado, Juan Manuel Utrilla Moro, Bernd Wilke, myriam cardon, Delia Calderón, Katharina Prautsch, Juliane Heinz, Beate Seidel, Thorsten Rockenberger, Thomas Walden, Javier Estremera, Steve Green, Rita González, Klaus Fischer, Kevin Kelly, Jens Feldt, stine hvalsum, Sebastian Liberona, mauro furlani, Antonio Nuñez Hernandez, blanca rodriguez, Gerardo L. Ruiz, Alejandro Vidal Bortkiewicz, Alberto Almeida, Pelayo Solis, Michael Geyer, László Kövér, Manuel Alonso, Gabriela Ruiz Conde, Klaus Harig, Maria Laura Moretti, Michael Evers, Laura Sanz, alberto mariñosa pueo, Thomas Kryger, Fatima Aburto, Angel Moraleda Torres, Klaus Augustin, ana gil, Claudia Stöhr, Jürgen Hardeck, Bernd BOCIAN, Paolo d'Alessandro, Milan Hladik, René Nieuwburg, José Luis Esteban, Pedro Julián, Manuel González López, Victor Garcia Priego, Concepcion Gutierrez de Rubalcava, Jakub Jirsa, ELISABETH CHAMPENOIS, Jesús Arango, FULVIO FIORENTINI, Rosario Giner Moreno, Gumersindo Rubín, Friedrich Roell, Daniel Esteban, Verena Krammer-Haßler, Yoann Rozycki, Emilio López Gómez, Friedrich Welcker, Claudio Calini, Andreas Sidler, Ezio Bianchi, Marcel Luxinger, Cornelia Berens, simone mantel, Manuel Alvarez-Arenas, Indira Kaviratna, María José de la Calle, Alfredo Bregni, Thilo Maurer, Gasoar García, Janis Detert, Becker Sophinette, Jürgen Hartmann, Miguel Angel Bricio Muñoz, Narciso Lozano (Centro Sociología del Conflicto), Rosa M. Salvadó, Emilio García, Sofía Cilla, Margarita Sanchez, Silvano Andrés de la Morena, Víctor Luaña, Maxence RICHARD, alexis bouteau, Jose Manuel Piñero Álvarez, Bernd Alles, Josef-Christian Aigner, Damiano Cerasuolo, Axel Schneider, Barbara Huth, Plamena Solakova, Pierre AOUN, Emanuele Quinto, Heribert Moritz Paul Timpe, Begoña Soto Vázquez, David Lizoain, Samira Syed, Peter Staffa, Fritz Lackinger, Asunción Sánchez, Pablo Martinez, Levan Khetaguri, Pierre Pauchet, Loureiro Miguel, FRANCISCO SOSA WAGNER, MERCEDES FUERTES , Ulrich Pilous, Claudia Sperlich, Andreas Wagner, Thomas Krings-Ernst, Miren Manterola, François Bergeot, heike bernhardt, Francesco Faina, Herbert Schwarzpaul, Laura Conesa, Filippo Urbinati, sara collura, Axel Domeyer, Elena García, Mª de Lurdes Brito Afonso, holger lehmann, Birgit Stoeber, Isabel Domínguez, Stijn De Ryck, Alfonso Conde, César Castelain, Giovanni Zenga, Alejandro Sánchez Meroño, claire karinthi, Marcelino Joy , Rebecca Weicht, Alexandru Chircu, Werner Puschmann, Manuel Serrano, JULIÁN LANDÍN AGUIRRE, David Carrascosa, Pascal SIENTZOFF, Javier Cavallé, Manuel Claeys, gerhard meseck, Carlos Miragaya, José Francisco Sanz Bravo, Herve BOUY, Alexandra VON DER ROPP, Rolf Hamberger, Frank Michael Zeidler, Doris Zwilling, Andrea Kasalová, Henry Schweigel, Helmut Schweizer, Alberto Perpiñá, Oliver Grimm, Giuseppe Cesari, Gustavo Palomares (President High European Studies Institute), Álvaro Fragua González, Francesco Fiori, angeles mendez batan, Angel Montoya, Emma Vendrell, Sébastien Daudin, Paul Levasseur, Félix Muriel, Heidemarie Weissenberger, Thomas Kösters, Giacomo Cavalli, Ben Raho, Christophe Calmus, Javier Terrón, Rosa Alarcon, Fernando Jiménez, Elvis Pavan, Marina Lourenço da Cunha, maria jose diez, Alvaro Cuevas, Paul Linden-Retek, Katerina Oikonomakou, Carmen Rodríguez, Winfried Assmann, Rodolfo Valdés González, Ruggero Lala, Ana Lopez, Gustavo Palomares (Presidente del Instituto de Altos estudios Europeos. IAEE), Antonio Hernandez, José Ángel Hernández Mercedes, Willy Bierter, RAUL BLANCO, Michele Mangano, Olivia Bernard, aurea soto, Stephen Kirby, José Luis Permuy Casal, Tom Levold, Michele Mangano, Günter Niebergall, Concha Aparicio, Luca Bergamaschi, Hanspeter Mittwede, Zuriñe Lezaun, Félix Delhomme, Arndt Himmelreich, Klaus-Peter Dreß, Begoña Gómez, Carmen TANGUY, Rafael Martínez, Peter Bolf, Marco Garibaldi, Nicolas Wigger Gen. Lütke Lembeck, Gabo Dušík, Matilde Ibañez Sanz, Karl-Josef Pazzini, Fred FRENZEL, Berliner Blätter für Psychoanalyse und Psychotherapie www.bbpp.de, Johann Thun, Piergiorgio Pepe, Pit Hammer Pit Hammer, Enrique Perez Carrera, Wilhelm Hermann Droste, Johannes Häberlein, Martin Horacek, Jan Prusa, Regine Walch, guillaume De Ro, Jiří Guth, Nicolas Bertrand, Rafael Fernández-Gil, Carolin Genz, Bettina Gleier, Michal Stassel, José Antonio Lobo, Georg Banten, joan Llompart, Renáta Tížiková Nemcová, Ana Carolina Varela, Pierre-Olivier Grenouiller, Xavier Testar, Pablo Caeiro, santiago beatriz, Valentina Valverde, Jeannot AACH, Luis Rosero Amaya, José Luis Lojo, Gerd Böttcher, Jennifer Patullo, Penio Penev Gospodinov, Philip Norten, José María Sánchez, Katalin Lovasz, Volker Heitkamp, Xavier Gillard, Manuel Campos García, Domenico Tinelli, Nicolas Oxen, Charline Vasseur, Alex Bertrán, Joren Baillière, Franci Kokalj, Miloš Kalhous, anne laurence pussier, Harald Eisenhauer, Pedro Carrión López, Beate Schißlbauer, Jover Arly, Ferran A. Rodríguez, Heidi Reisch, kalman verebelyi, Lieselotte Miller, Nina Bresticova, Rodriguez Joan, Sina Krauss, Stiliani Pismichou-Banten, Petr Vitek, Bernd Männel, Gerson Huhmann, Jorg Körner, Peter Morée, Miguel Camino, Juan Parejo, Elisabeth Kutschera, Paul Schwedtke, Carmen Melchers, Jaime Caballero Mendizabal, Benjamin Frowein, Irmgard Hölscher, Francisco Molina, Lucie Marchais, Peter Schumacher, Köln, Matteo Albertini, Alexander Grygoriew, Tomas Tichomirov, Elia Bergamini, Ionut Radu, Claudia Coppola, Alicia Gutiérrez, Pablo Hernández, Kurt C. Reinhardt, Marianne Bolz, Rafael Muñoz Conde, Arkos Vähämäki, Miroslav Tížik, Volker H. Schmidt, Guillermo García, Davide Fichera, Jessica Langer, Mariam Dessaive, laura orestano, Victor Solé Ferioli, miguel díez, Gisela Weber, Julia Guerin, José Luis Andrés-Yebra, Maximilian Zimmermann, David Ciurana, Michele Pansini, Ondrej Buchel, Friedrich Arnold, Cora Piantoni, Werner Hofer, Maiko Arrieta aoki, Lorenzo Dolores, Jasna Cudic, Tobias Etzold, Víctor García Coca, Jörg Witzel, Marcello Neri, Susanne Kappler, Jürgen Schedler, Pepe Tarrés, gilfournier mauro, Felix Forster, Andreas Templin, Santiago González Avión, Jürgen Nielsen-Sikora, MANUEL RAMÍREZ, Pablo Cepero, José Manuel García Fontanes, Joaquín Catalá Lloret, ANTONIO GIL, Günter Dr. Dill, agustin osuna, Ramos-Brieva Jesús, Zuzana Szatmary, Woman of Europe '93, Rodríguez Esperanza, Ioana Andreescu, Ferro Jose, Ramón Leonato, Arthur Mesmin, Cristóbal Cuenca, Miguel Albarran, Stefan Lehmann, Archäologe, Pelayo Mallada, Marcel Kann, Andreas Hengstermann, angelica de biasi, Kjetil Rommetveit Rommetveit, Laurette Vankeerberghen, Michael Tyrala, Jelle Debusscher, Joachim Weidemann, Neil Connell, pau torrelles, Almut Kleine, CVETKA BEVC, Thibaut Servant, Raul Guizzo, Bernd Markowsky, julia neumann, Salomé Mosquera-Sandomingo, Melanie S. Rose, Lasse Kristensen, Antonio Moutinho Cardoso, Michael Fraser, Jürgen Rausch, Ophélie OMNES, Jorg Spieker, Manuel Warrlich, Eva Hillebrand, Eva Hillebrand, jean karinthi, Luca Aterini, Carmen Cervera Tort, aurélien taché, Albert Caspari, Andrea Weber-Lages, Jens Kuhl, Alfred Fuhr, Andreas Künnecke, David Krappitz, Julien Bugeaud, Edmond Mersch, Samuel Féret, Maxance Barré, Victorio Martínez Armero, Quentin GUILLEMAIN, Kai Röhrborn, Lutz Günther, Michael Turowski, Jörg Napierski, Ricard TORRELL, Milton Louis, TORRELL Ricard, Kieß Stefan, Birgit Aka, Julius Gruber, Chris Hirte, Mateo Fernández-Muro, Peter Szenkovits, Martin Väterlein, Danilo Santoboni, Elona Xhaferri, Franz Haas, Robert Bauchmüller, Alice Anderson, salustiano mandia, Geert Mak, Lynn White, Caroline Texier, ulrich schreiber, René Diesterhöft, Gregor Seferens, Tanja Wasserer, Debbie Marriott, Jens Lückemeier, David Peck, JOSE MANUEL PEREZ SOUTO, Karsten Krueger, Prof.Dr., patrizio fiorilli, Almut Steckel, Nicole BARY, Andreas Kuebart, Brigitte Russ-Scherer, Pan Drakopoulos, López-Alcañiz Vladimir, Jessica Pujol Duran, Justus Römeth, Jens Badura, Irene García, Georg Geller, Lucie Fæste, Eltjon Metko, Friedrich Ischebeck, Manolo Vilchez, Linda Jones, Dominique Caillat, Astrid D'Eredità, Elena Sintes, Uwe Prink, philip schmid, Antonio Carlos Ruiz Soria, Alessandra Poggiani, Joern Schlund, Peter Cleiß, Robert O'Dell, Thomas Palzer, Arno Kleinofen, Dídac Gutiérrez-Peris, Prof.Dr.Ortfried Schäffter, Herbert Debes, Jenny Friedrich-Freksa, Rainer Girndt, Andreas Richter, Maximilian Preisberg, Jaroslav Gründler, Lith Bahlmann, Tamas Treffler, Michael Labach, Clemens Pornschlegel, Kai Röhrborn, grit mikeska, Gerhard Wolf, Kai W. Reinschmidt, DOUG JAMES, Karlheinz Schweitzer, Klaus Ludwig Unger, J Dunn, Karl Adam, Frank Peil, Javier Blanco, Friedemann Scriba, Andrés Elías Feijóo-Lorenzo, Paul Blokker, Martin Yuille, Christian Isaksson, Keith Hayward, Patrizia Calefato, Louis Bloemen, Monika Rossetti, Jose Manuel Bernabeu Auban, Alvaro Carracedo Rodríguez, David Walker, Hans-Jürgen Appelt, Jonathan Cook, Peter J Bury, Richard Oliver, FRancesca-Anais Gräfin Evertz-Wolff, Frank-Reginald Evertz, Frank-Reginald Wolff, Hugh Kerr, rob beck, Martin Tod, Stephane Varlet, Ghislaine Bovy, camilla mazzucato, Paul Lettan, Paul St Pancras, Zoltan Pekić, Michał Litkiewicz, Diego Gonzalez Reinfeld, Donald Main, John-Erik Hansson, José María Abarca, tom donnelly, Bernardo G. Reinfeld, Manuel M. Almeida, Peter Ringeisen, Lutz Berger, Wolfgang Kaiser, Gilbert Röhrborn, Ernst Mannheimer, Uwe-Karsten Heye, Sabine Haack, Vaira Vike-Freiberga, Stephanie Maiwald, Christel Hartmann-Fritsch, Heike Catherina Mertens, Albert Gröber, michael thoss, Hans Joachim Schellnhuber, Friederike Klußmann, Martin Bach

Allianz

Allianz Kulturstiftung

to Allianz-Kulturstiftung...

Erstunterzeichner

First Signatories

Yuri Andrukhovych, author; Attila Ara-Kovács, journalist; Jerzy Baszynski, journalist; Zygmunt Bauman, philosopher; Senta Berger, actress; Daniel Birnbaum, curator and Director of Moderna Museet, Stockholm; Mircea Cartarescu, writer; Patrice Chéreau, theatre and film director; Rudolf Chmel, literary specialist and former Minister for Culture of Slovakia; Jacques Delors, former EU-President; Gábor Demszky, former Mayor of Budapest; Chris Dercon, director of the London Tate Modern; Michael Diekmann, Chairman of the Board of Management, Allianz SE; Lothar Dittmer, member of the Board, Körber-Stiftung; Doris Dörrie, film-maker and writer; Tanja Dückers, author; Peter Eigen, founder of Transparency International; Olafur Eliasson, artist; Péter Esterházy, author; Ádám Fischer, conductor; Iván Fischer, music director of the Budapest Festival Orchestra and Konzerthaus Berlin; Joschka Fischer, former Foreign Minister of the Federal Republic of Germany; Jürgen Flimm, director of German Opera Berlin; Sigrid Gareis, Secretary General of the Akademie der Künste der Welt Cologne; Anthony Giddens, political scientist and sociologist; Ronald Grätz, Secretary General of IfA (Institut für Auslandsbeziehungen) Stuttgart; Alfred Grosser, publicist and political scientist; Ulla Gudmundson, ambassador of Sweden; Jürgen Habermas, philosopher; Miklós Haraszti, writer, former Media Freedom Representative of OSCE; Dunja Hayali, journalist; Uwe-Karsten Heye, publicist and former government spoekesman; Thomas Hirschhorn, artist; Róza Hodosán, sociologist; Michal Hvorecký, writer; Eva Illouz, sociologist; Daniel Innerarity, social scientist and publicist; Wolfgang Ischinger, Chair of The Munich Security Conference; Gábor Iványi, pastor, rector of the John Wesley Theological College; Janez Janša, choreographer; Mary Kaldor, political scientist; Veronica Kaup-Hasler, member of the Universitiy Council of the University of Music and Performing Arts Vienna; Navid Kermani, islam scientist and writer; Imre Kertész, Nobel Prize winner for literature; Kasper König; Curator und Director of Museum Ludwig, Cologne; György Konrád, writer and former President of the Academy of Art Berlin; Rem Koolhaas, architect; Michael Krüger, writer and publisher; Adam Krzeminski, writer and journalist; Wolf Lepenies, former director of the Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin; Jutta Limbach, former President of the Federal Constitutional Court of the Federal Republic of Germany and former President of the Goethe-Institute; Constanza Macras, choreographer; Claudio Magris, writer; Bálint Magyar, sociologist, former Hungarian Minister of Education; Sarat Maharaj; art historian and curator; Olga Mannheimer, author; Petros Markaris, writer; Jean-Charles Massera, artist and writer; Imre Mécs, political activist; Robert Menasse, writer; Adam Michnik, journalist and editor in chief Gazeta Wyborcza; Herta Müller, Nobel Prize winner for literature; Anna Nedjalkova, Rector of Free University Varna; Hans Ulrich Obrist, curator and director Serpentine Gallery London; Arend Oetker, entrepreneur; Thomas Ostermeier, director of Schaubühne Berlin; Doris Pack, member of the European Parliament; Ioana Pârvulescu, writer; Petr Pithart, journalist and former Prime Minister of the Czech Republic; Andrei Gabriel Plesu, publicist, former Romanian Minister of Culture; Martin Pollack, publicist and author; Alek Popov, writer; László Rajek, architect; Ilma Rakusa, writer and translator; Ferdinand Richard, president of the Roberto Cimetta Fund;Peter Ruzicka, composer and director of festivals; Joachim Sartorius, author and former director of Berliner Festspiele; Saskia Sassen, social scientist; Hans-Joachim Schellnhuber; director of the Potsdam Institute for Climate Impact Research; András Schiff, pianist; Volker Schlöndorff, filmmaker; Helmut Schmidt, former Chancellor of the Federal Republic of Germany; Henning Schulte-Noelle, chairman of the Supervisory Board Allianz SE; Martin Schulz, President of the European Parliament; Gesine Schwan, political scientist; Hellmut Th. Seemann, President of Klassik Stiftung Weimar Richard Sennett, sociologist and writer; Martin M. Šimecka, writer and journalist; Konstantinos Simitis, professor and former Prime Minister of the Hellenic Republic; Johan Simons, theatre director of Münchner Kammerspiele; Dirk Snauwaert, Director Wiels Contemporary Art Center, Brussels; Javier Solana, former Secretary General of NATO and European Union's High Representative for Common Foreign and Security Policy; Dieter Spöri, President of Netzwerk Europäische Bewegung Deutschland; Sándor Szilágyi, writer on photography; Michael Thoss, Managing director of Allianz Kulturstiftung; Klaus Töpfer, founding member of the IASS and former UNEP-Executive director; Vaira Vike-Freiberga, former President of Latvia; Haris Vlavianos, poet and philosopher; Klaus Wagenbach, publisher and author; Christina Weiss, former German Minister of Culture; Richard von Weizsäcker, former President of the Federal Republic of Germany; Wim Wenders, filmmaker and photographer; Michel Wieviorka, social scientist; Robert Wilson, artist and theatre director... read more ...